75102 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HWH - KGP Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Kharagpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VARANASICITY BCY Source
0:00 17:40
1 0
SARNATH SRNT 17:47
2:00 17:49
1 6
KADIPUR KDQ 18:02
2:00 18:04
1 16
RAJAWARI RJI 18:13
1:00 18:14
1 22
AUNRIHARJN ARJ 18:23
2:00 18:25
1 31
SAIYEDPURBHTRI SYH 18:30
2:00 18:32
1 36
TARAON TRN 18:40
1:00 18:41
1 44
BASUCHAK BSCK 18:45
2:00 18:47
1 48
NANDGANJ NDJ 18:53
1:00 18:54
1 53
SAHERI SAHR 19:00
1:00 19:01
1 59
ANKUSPUR AKS 19:06
1:00 19:07
1 63
GHAZIPURCITY GCT 19:13
2:00 19:15
1 71
GHAZIPURGHAT GZT 19:24
1:00 19:25
1 75
SHAHBAZKULI SBK 19:34
1:00 19:35
1 83
YUSUFPUR YFP 19:47
1:00 19:48
1 90
DHONDHADIH DDD 19:56
1:00 19:57
1 97
KARIMUDDINPUR KMDR 20:04
1:00 20:05
1 104
TAJPURDEHMA TJD 20:12
1:00 20:13
1 112
CHITBARAGAON CBN 20:20
2:00 20:22
1 120
PHEPHNAJN PEP 20:45
2:00 20:47
1 126
SAGARPALI SVI 21:01
2:00 21:03
1 131
BALLIA BUI 21:20
0:00 Destination
1 136

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75102 HWH - KGP

Train 75102 HWH - KGP runs from Kolkata Santragachi Junction(SRC) to Kharagpur Junction(KGP) on Train departs from Kolkata Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 17:40 and reaches Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at 21:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 75102 from Kolkata Santragachi Junction(SRC) to Kharagpur Junction(KGP) .

HWH - KGP 75102 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Kharagpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kharagpur Junction .

In 75102 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at SARNATH(SRNT). Train 75102 arrives at SARNATH at 17:47 and departs at 17:49. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75102 HWH - KGP FAQ

From which station train 75102 HWH - KGP starts from?

75102 HWH - KGP starts from Kolkata Santragachi Junction(SRC)

How many days in a week 75102 HWH - KGP runs ?

75102 HWH - KGP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75102 HWH - KGP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75102 HWH - KGP train is 2:00 minutes at SARNATH(SRNT)

Top Train Routes related to 75102 HWH - KGP

For more information on 75102 HWH - KGP train Click IRCTC