73021 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER Azimganj Junction to Rampur Hat
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AZIMGANJJN AZ Source
0:00 4:50
1 0
AZIMGANJCITY ACLE 4:54
1:00 4:55
1 1
GOSAINGRAM GSGB 5:06
1:00 5:07
1 6
BARALA BAA 5:14
1:00 5:15
1 11
SAGARDIGHI SDI 5:24
1:00 5:25
1 18
MORGRAM MGAE 5:36
1:00 5:37
1 26
LOHAPUR LAP 5:46
1:00 5:47
1 31
TAKIPUR TKP 5:54
1:00 5:55
1 37
NALHATIJN NHT 6:22
1:00 6:23
1 44
SWADINPUR SDLE 6:36
1:00 6:37
1 52
RAMPURHAT RPH 7:20
0:00 Destination
1 58

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER

Train 73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER runs from Azimganj Junction(AZ) to Rampur Hat(RPH) on Train departs from Azimganj Junction(AZ) at 4:50 and reaches Rampur Hat(RPH) at 7:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 73021 from Azimganj Junction(AZ) to Rampur Hat(RPH) .

AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER 73021 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Azimganj Junction to Rampur Hat . It takes total of hours journey to reach Rampur Hat .

In 73021 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at AZIMGANJCITY(ACLE). Train 73021 arrives at AZIMGANJCITY at 4:54 and departs at 4:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER starts from?

73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER starts from Azimganj Junction(AZ)

How many days in a week 73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER runs ?

73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER train is 1:00 minutes at AZIMGANJCITY(ACLE)

Top Train Routes related to 73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER

For more information on 73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER train Click IRCTC