67255 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
PUSHPULL Guntur Junction to Tenali Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Guntur Jn GNT
Average Delay: (- min)
10:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Vejandla VJA 10:16
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 10:17
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 11.5
Sangam Jagarlamudi SJL 10:25
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 10:26
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 17.2
Angalakuduru AKU 10:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1 21.7
Tenali Jn TEL 10:42
Average Delay: (2 min)
10m 10:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1 25.6
Tsunduru TSR 11:01
1m 11:02
1 37.1
Modukuru MDKU 11:05
1m 11:06
1 40.8
Nidubrolu NDO 11:11
1m 11:12
1 47.5
Machavaram MCVM 11:15
1m 11:16
1 52.6
Appikatla APL 11:21
1m 11:22
1 59.4
Bapatla BPP 11:29
1m 11:30
1 68.1
Stuartpuram SPF 11:34
1m 11:35
1 75.0
Ipurupalem IPPM 11:38
1m 11:39
1 79.0
Chirala CLX 11:59
1m 12:00
1 83.2
Jandrapeta JAQ 12:03
1m 12:04
1 86.4
Vetapalem VTM 12:09
1m 12:10
1 90.9
Kottapandillapalli KPLL 12:13
1m 12:14
1 94.2
Kadavakuduru KVDU 12:17
1m 12:18
1 99.2
Chinnaganjam CJM 12:22
1m 12:23
1 103.5
Uppugunduru UGD 12:34
1m 12:35
1 110.0
Raparla Halt RPRL 12:38
1m 12:39
1 114.4
Ammanabrolu ANB 12:49
1m 12:50
1 117.7
Karavadi KRV 12:59
1m 13:00
1 124.0
Ongole OGL 14:00

1 132.6

About Train 67255 PUSHPULL

Train 67255 PUSHPULL runs from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Tenali Junction(TEL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 10:05 and reaches Tenali Junction(TEL) at 14:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 67255 from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Tenali Junction(TEL) .

PUSHPULL 67255 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guntur Junction to Tenali Junction . It takes total of 3:55 hours journey to reach Tenali Junction .

In 67255 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Tenali Jn(TEL). Train 67255 arrives at Tenali Jn at 10:42 and departs at 10:52. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


67255 PUSHPULL FAQ

From which station train 67255 PUSHPULL starts from?

67255 PUSHPULL starts from Guntur Junction(GNT)

How many days in a week 67255 PUSHPULL runs ?

67255 PUSHPULL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 67255 PUSHPULL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 67255 PUSHPULL train is 10 minutes at Tenali Jn(TEL)

Top Train Routes related to 67255 PUSHPULL

For more information on 67255 PUSHPULL train Click IRCTC