59821 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER Kota Junction to Bhind
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KOTAJN KOTA Source
0 22:25
1 0
DIGOD DXD 22:44
01:00 22:45
1 16
BHOnra BON 22:58
02:00 23:00
1 30
ANTAH ATH 23:14
01:00 23:15
1 45
BIJORA BJK 23:29
01:00 23:30
1 54
BARAN BAZ 23:50
05:00 23:55
1 66
CHAJAWA CJW 00:09
01:00 00:10
2 79
ATRU ATRU 00:29
01:00 00:30
2 96
SALPURA SYL 00:48
02:00 00:50
2 110
CHHABRAGUGOR CAG 01:38
02:00 01:40
2 125
BHULON BLO 01:54
01:00 01:55
2 136
DHARODA DHR 02:24
01:00 02:25
2 152
RUTHIYAI RTA 03:15
05:00 03:20
2 164
MAHUGARHA MUGA 03:35
02:00 03:37
2 177
GU GU 05:00
45:00:00 05:45
2 185
TRWT TRWT 05:57
01:00 05:58
2 199
MIYA MI 06:14
02:00 06:16
2 216
RSJ RSJ 06:24
02:00 06:26
2 226
BADARWAS BDWS 06:36
02:00 06:38
2 234
LWS LWS 06:49
02:00 06:51
2 246
KOLARAS KLRS 07:08
02:00 07:10
2 262
KCR KCR 07:21
02:00 07:23
2 271
SHIVPURI SVPI 07:50
20:00 08:10
2 287
KAW KAW 08:25
02:00 08:27
2 303
PARH PARH 08:46
02:00 08:48
2 320
MOJ MOJ 09:12
02:00 09:14
2 349
RENH RENH 09:23
02:00 09:25
2 361
GHAI GHAI 09:35
02:00 09:37
2 375
PNHR PNHR 09:49
02:00 09:51
2 387
GWALIOR GWL 12:00
10:00 12:10
2 412
BIRLAGAR BLNR 12:17
01:00 12:18
2 415
BHADROLI BBY 12:27
01:00 12:28
2 424
SANICHARA SAC 12:36
02:00 12:38
2 430
RETHORAKALAN RAKL 12:44
01:00 12:45
2 435
MLAR MLAR 12:50
02:00 12:52
2 438
NONERA NNE 12:59
01:00 13:00
2 444
RYT RYT 13:06
01:00 13:07
2 447
GOHADROAD GOA 13:16
02:00 13:18
2 455
SONDHAROAD SCN 13:27
01:00 13:28
2 463
SONI SONI 13:36
02:00 13:38
2 471
ASOKHAR AXK 13:47
01:00 13:48
2 477
AAH AAH 13:57
01:00 13:58
2 483
BHIND BIX 14:40
0 Destition
2 494

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER

Train 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER runs from Kota Junction(KOTA) to Bhind(BIX) on Train departs from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 22:25 and reaches Bhind(BIX) at 14:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 59821 from Kota Junction(KOTA) to Bhind(BIX) .

KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER 59821 train passes through 43 major stations in 2 days to reach from Kota Junction to Bhind . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhind .

In 59821 train route maximum halt time for this train is 45:00:00 minutes at GU(GU). Train 59821 arrives at GU at 05:00 and departs at 05:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER starts from?

59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER starts from Kota Junction(KOTA)

How many days in a week 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER runs ?

59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER train is 45:00:00 minutes at GU(GU)

Top Train Routes related to 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER

For more information on 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER train Click IRCTC