59603 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AII - UDZ PASSENGER Ajmer Junction to Udaipur City
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Madar Jn MDJN
07:25
1 0.0
Ajmer Jn AII 07:40
10m 07:50
1 6.6
Adarshnagar AHO 08:00
1m 08:01
1 12.0
Hatundi HTD 08:08
1m 08:09
1 17.1
Rajosi ROS 08:16
1m 08:17
1 24.1
Nasirabad NSD 08:26
2m 08:28
1 29.7
Jharwasaa JWS 08:38
1m 08:39
1 41.0
Bandanwara BDW 08:51
1m 08:52
1 49.2
Singawal SGW 09:01
1m 09:02
1 58.9
Mokhampura MAKH 09:23
1m 09:24
1 65.3
Bijainagar BJNR 09:29
2m 09:31
1 71.4
Gulabpura GBP 09:37
1m 09:38
1 74.5
Bhojras BHAS 09:58
1m 09:59
1 87.3
Sareri SSR 10:08
1m 10:09
1 97.7
Raila Road RLR 10:20
1m 10:21
1 104.6
Lambiya LMA 10:29
1m 10:30
1 110.9
Dhuwala DWL 10:39
1m 10:40
1 120.7
Mandal MDL 10:48
2m 10:50
1 127.3
Bhilwara BHL 11:25
5m 11:30
1 138.5
Mandpiya MDPA 11:44
1m 11:45
1 148.2
Hamirgarh HMG 11:54
1m 11:55
1 156.6
Soniyana SNYN 12:04
1m 12:05
1 163.0
Gangrar GGR 12:14
1m 12:15
1 170.6
Det DET 12:29
1m 12:30
1 177.4
Chanderiya CNA 12:50
2m 12:52
1 185.1
Chittaurgarh Jn COR 13:35
15m 13:50
1 192.8
Ghosunda GSD 14:12
1m 14:13
1 204.7
Netawal NTWL 14:20
1m 14:21
1 211.0
Pandoli PMO 14:28
1m 14:29
1 218.6
Kapasan KIN 14:38
1m 14:39
1 228.0
Bhupalsagar BSJ 14:49
1m 14:50
1 238.3
Fatehnagar FAN 15:00
1m 15:01
1 250.9
Mavli Jn MVJ 15:20
5m 15:25
1 264.2
Bhimal BIML 15:39
1m 15:40
1 271.5
Khemli KLH 15:51
1m 15:52
1 282.5
Debari DRB 16:07
1m 16:08
1 292.3
Ranapratapnagar RPZ 16:23
2m 16:25
1 302.5
Udaipur City UDZ 16:55

1 306.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER

Train 59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER runs from Ajmer Junction(AII) to Udaipur City(UDZ) on Train departs from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 07:25 and reaches Udaipur City(UDZ) at 16:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 59603 from Ajmer Junction(AII) to Udaipur City(UDZ) .

AII - UDZ PASSENGER 59603 train passes through 38 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ajmer Junction to Udaipur City . It takes total of 9:30 hours journey to reach Udaipur City .

In 59603 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Chittaurgarh Jn(COR). Train 59603 arrives at Chittaurgarh Jn at 13:35 and departs at 13:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  2. Bhilwara (BHL)
  3. Mavli Jn (MVJ)


59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER starts from?

59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER starts from Ajmer Junction(AII)

How many days in a week 59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER runs ?

59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER train is 15 minutes at Chittaurgarh Jn(COR)

Top Train Routes related to 59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER

For more information on 59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER train Click IRCTC