59441 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AHMEDABAD PASS MUMBAI CENTRAL to Ahmedabad Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MUMBAI CENTRAL MMCT Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 22:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 0
DADAR DDR 22:48
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 22:53
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 6
BORIVALI BVI 23:25
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 23:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 30
BHAYANDAR BYR 23:44
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 23:46
Average Delay: (- min)
1 39
VASAI ROAD BSR 23:59
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 00:01
Average Delay: (- min)
2 48
VIRAR VR 00:26
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 00:28
Average Delay: (- min)
2 56
SAPHALE SAH 00:46
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 00:47
Average Delay: (- min)
2 73
KELVA ROAD KLV 00:54
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 00:55
Average Delay: (- min)
2 79
PALGHAR PLG 01:05
Average Delay: (- min)
10:00 01:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2 87
BOISAR BOR 01:35
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 01:37
Average Delay: (- min)
2 99
VANGAON VGN 01:47
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 01:48
Average Delay: (- min)
2 108
DAHANU ROAD DRD 02:02
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 02:04
Average Delay: (- min)
2 120
GHOLVAD GVD 02:15
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 02:16
Average Delay: (- min)
2 131
UMBARGAM ROAD UBR 02:26
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 02:27
Average Delay: (- min)
2 140
SANJAN SJN 02:42
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 02:43
Average Delay: (- min)
2 145
BHILAD BLD 02:56
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 02:57
Average Delay: (- min)
2 157
KARAMBELI KEB 03:03
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 03:04
Average Delay: (- min)
2 162
VAPI VAPI 03:10
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 03:12
Average Delay: (- min)
2 170
UDVADA UVD 03:22
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 03:23
Average Delay: (- min)
2 178
PARDI PAD 03:30
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 03:31
Average Delay: (- min)
2 184
VALSAD BL 03:50
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 03:55
Average Delay: (- min)
2 194
DUNGRI DGI 04:24
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 04:25
Average Delay: (- min)
2 203
BILIMORA JN BIM 04:33
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 04:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2 212
AMALSAD AML 04:41
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 04:43
Average Delay: (- min)
2 218
ANCHELI ACL 04:49
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 04:50
Average Delay: (- min)
2 221
VEDCHHA VDH 04:55
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 04:57
Average Delay: (- min)
2 225
NAVSARI NVS 05:04
Average Delay: (- min)
03:00 05:07
Average Delay: (- min)
2 233
MAROLI MRL 05:16
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 05:18
Average Delay: (- min)
2 242
SACHIN SCH 05:26
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 05:27
Average Delay: (- min)
2 248
BHESTAN BHET 05:32
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 05:34
Average Delay: (- min)
2 253
SURAT ST 06:05
Average Delay: (- min)
40:00 06:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2 263
UTRAN URN 06:52
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 06:53
Average Delay: (- min)
2 266
KOSAD KSE 06:59
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 07:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 270
GOTHANGAM GTX 07:06
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 07:07
Average Delay: (- min)
2 273
SAYAN SYN 07:12
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 07:13
Average Delay: (- min)
2 276
KUDSAD KDSD 07:19
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 07:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2 283
KIM KIM 07:23
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 07:25
Average Delay: (- min)
2 286
KOSAMBA JN KSB 07:34
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 07:36
Average Delay: (- min)
2 294
HATHURAN HAT 07:42
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 07:43
Average Delay: (- min)
2 298
PANOLI PAO 07:50
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 07:51
Average Delay: (- min)
2 302
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 08:02
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 08:04
Average Delay: (- min)
2 312
BHARUCH JN BH 08:17
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 08:19
Average Delay: (- min)
2 322
CHAVAJ CVJ 08:30
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 08:31
Average Delay: (- min)
2 327
NABIPUR NIU 08:38
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 08:39
Average Delay: (- min)
2 334
VAREDIYA VRE 08:46
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 08:47
Average Delay: (- min)
2 341
PALEJ PLJ 08:54
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 08:55
Average Delay: (- min)
2 347
LAKODARA LKD 09:03
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:04
Average Delay: (- min)
2 354
MIYAGAM KARJAN MYG 09:11
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:12
Average Delay: (- min)
2 362
KASHIPURA SARAR KSPR 09:21
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:22
Average Delay: (- min)
2 370
ITOLA ITA 09:28
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:29
Average Delay: (- min)
2 374
VARNAMA VRM 09:34
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2 377
MAKARPURA MPR 09:45
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:46
Average Delay: (- min)
2 383
VISHVAMITRI VS 10:01
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 10:02
Average Delay: (- min)
2 389
VADODARA JN BRC 10:15
Average Delay: (- min)
60:00 11:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2 392
BAJVA BJW 11:31
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 11:32
Average Delay: (- min)
2 399
RANOLI RNO 11:44
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 11:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2 404
NANDESARI NDR 11:50
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 11:51
Average Delay: (- min)
2 407
VASAD JN VDA 11:58
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 11:59
Average Delay: (- min)
2 412
ADAS ROAD ADD 12:05
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 12:06
Average Delay: (- min)
2 417
VADOD VXD 12:12
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 12:13
Average Delay: (- min)
2 421
ANAND JN ANND 12:24
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 12:25
Average Delay: (- min)
2 427
KANJARI BORIYAV KBRV 12:37
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 12:38
Average Delay: (- min)
2 435
UTARSANDA UTD 12:47
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 12:48
Average Delay: (- min)
2 440
NADIAD JN ND 12:55
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 12:56
Average Delay: (- min)
2 446
GOTHAJ GTE 13:09
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 13:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2 455
MHMDVD KHEDA RD MHD 13:18
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 13:19
Average Delay: (- min)
2 463
NENPUR NEP 13:26
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 13:27
Average Delay: (- min)
2 467
KANIL KANJ 13:34
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 13:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2 470
BAREJADI BJD 13:45
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 13:46
Average Delay: (- min)
2 475
GERATPUR GER 14:00
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 14:01
Average Delay: (- min)
2 478
VATVA VTA 14:08
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 14:09
Average Delay: (- min)
2 483
MANINAGAR MAN 14:14
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 14:16
Average Delay: (- min)
2 488
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 15:00
Average Delay: (- min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
2 491
SURAT ST 06:05
Average Delay: (- min)
70:00 07:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2 263
CHALTHAN CHM 07:43
02:00 07:45
2 278
BAGUMRA BGMR 07:54
01:00 07:55
2 282
GANGADHARA GGAR 08:01
02:00 08:03
2 287
BARDOLI BIY 08:11
02:00 08:13
2 293
TIMBARVA TBV 08:22
01:00 08:23
2 300
MADHI MID 08:35
03:00 08:38
2 308
KAHET KRAI 08:48
01:00 08:49
2 314
VYARA VYA 09:12
03:00 09:15
2 324
KIKAKUI ROAD KKRD 09:30
01:00 09:31
2 335
DOSVADA DSD 09:36
01:00 09:37
2 337
UKAI SONGADH USD 09:43
02:00 09:45
2 342
BHADBHUNJA BBAI 10:03
01:00 10:04
2 354
NAVAPUR NWU 10:31
02:00 10:33
2 365
KOLDA KFF 10:45
01:00 10:46
2 376
CHINCHPADA CPD 10:54
02:00 10:56
2 382
KHATGAON KHTG 11:07
01:00 11:08
2 392
KHANDBAARA KBH 11:24
02:00 11:26
2 400
DHEKVAD DWD 11:45
05:00 11:50
2 414
NANDURBAR NDB 12:15
0 Destination
2 423

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS

Train 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT) to Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT) at 22:40 and reaches Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 12:15. It takes 2 days to reach train 59441 from MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT) to Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) .

AHMEDABAD PASS 59441 train passes through 93 major stations in 2 days to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to Ahmedabad Junction . It takes total of 13:35 hours journey to reach Ahmedabad Junction .

In 59441 train route maximum halt time for this train is 70:00 minutes at SURAT(ST). Train 59441 arrives at SURAT at 06:05 and departs at 07:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. VADODARA JN (BRC)


59441 AHMEDABAD PASS FAQ

From which station train 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS starts from?

59441 AHMEDABAD PASS starts from MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT)

How many days in a week 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS runs ?

59441 AHMEDABAD PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS train is 70:00 minutes at SURAT(ST)

Top Train Routes related to 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS

For more information on 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS train Click IRCTC