58427 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Khurda Road Junction to RAJSUNAKHALA
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Palasa PSA
03:00
1 0.0
Pundi PUN 03:11
2m 03:13
1 12.4
Routhpuram Halt RMZ 03:19
1m 03:20
1 18.6
Naupada Jn NWP 03:30
2m 03:32
1 25.8
Tekkali Halt TEK 03:42
1m 03:43
1 32.4
Pathapatnam PHM 04:21
1m 04:22
1 59.5
Paralakhemundi PLH 04:33
2m 04:35
1 65.0
Kashinagar Halt KNGR 05:12
1m 05:13
1 90.3
Gunupur GNPR 05:55

1 115.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58427

Train 58427 runs from Khurda Road Junction(KUR) to RAJSUNAKHALA(RSKA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Khurda Road Junction(KUR) at 03:00 and reaches RAJSUNAKHALA(RSKA) at 05:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 58427 from Khurda Road Junction(KUR) to RAJSUNAKHALA(RSKA) .

58427 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Khurda Road Junction to RAJSUNAKHALA . It takes total of 2:55 hours journey to reach RAJSUNAKHALA .

In 58427 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Pundi(PUN). Train 58427 arrives at Pundi at 03:11 and departs at 03:13. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58427 FAQ

From which station train 58427 starts from?

58427 starts from Khurda Road Junction(KUR)

How many days in a week 58427 runs ?

58427 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 58427 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58427 train is 2 minutes at Pundi(PUN)

Top Train Routes related to 58427

For more information on 58427 train Click IRCTC