58402 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Paradeep PRDP
Average Delay: (- min)
06:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Bagadia Ph BGDI 06:35
1m 06:36
1 2.7
Badabandha Road BDBA 06:43
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 06:44
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 9.8
Gopinathjew Banikund GNJB 06:51
1m 06:52
1 17.9
Rahama RHMA 06:57
Average Delay: (33 Min min)
1m 06:58
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 22.2
Nimkana NIN 07:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 07:04
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 25.6
Jhankad Sarala Road JSRD 07:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.6
Gorakhnath GRKN 07:16
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 07:17
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 37.8
Banbihari Gwalipur BNHR 07:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 44.5
Raghunathpur RCTC 07:31
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 07:32
Average Delay: (28 min)
1 50.6
Badakhandita BDKT 07:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:39
Average Delay: (- min)
1 57.8
Kandarpur KDRP 07:46
Average Delay: (43 min)
1m 07:47
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 65.6
Mattagajpur MTND 07:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:57
Average Delay: (- min)
1 74.9
Cuttack Jn CTC 08:20
Average Delay: (13 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 81.9

About Train 58402 PRDP-CTCPASSNGER

Train 58402 PRDP-CTCPASSNGER runs from Paradip(PRDP) to Cuttack(CTC) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Paradip(PRDP) at 06:30 and reaches Cuttack(CTC) at 08:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 58402 from Paradip(PRDP) to Cuttack(CTC) .

PRDP-CTCPASSNGER 58402 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Paradip to Cuttack . It takes total of 1:50 hours journey to reach Cuttack .

In 58402 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Bagadia Ph(BGDI). Train 58402 arrives at Bagadia Ph at 06:35 and departs at 06:36. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58402 PRDP-CTCPASSNGER FAQ

From which station train 58402 PRDP-CTCPASSNGER starts from?

58402 PRDP-CTCPASSNGER starts from Paradip(PRDP)

How many days in a week 58402 PRDP-CTCPASSNGER runs ?

58402 PRDP-CTCPASSNGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 58402 PRDP-CTCPASSNGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58402 PRDP-CTCPASSNGER train is 1 minutes at Bagadia Ph(BGDI)

Top Train Routes related to 58402 PRDP-CTCPASSNGER