58210 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BSP-GAD PASSENGER Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bilaspur Jn BSP
Average Delay: (- min)
07:30
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 0.0
Gatora GTW 07:42
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 07:43
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 6.0
Jairamnagar JRMG 07:51
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 07:52
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 13.7
Kotmi Sonar Halt KTSH 07:58
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 08:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 20.7
Akaltara AKT 08:07
Average Delay: (11 min)
2m 08:09
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 26.8
Kapan KPNA 08:18
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 08:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1 34.5
Janjgir Naila NIA 08:27
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 08:29
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 41.8
Champa Jn CPH 08:55
Average Delay: (5 min)
5m 09:00
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 52.6
Balpur Halt BPRH 09:10
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 09:11
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 60.5
Kothari Road KTHD 09:17
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 09:18
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 64.5
Madwarani MWRN 09:24
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 09:25
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 68.9
Saragbundia SRBA 09:32
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 09:33
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 74.8
Urga URGA 09:40
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 09:41
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 81.0
Korba KRBA 09:55
Average Delay: (6 min)
5m 10:00
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 89.6
Gevra Road GAD 10:25
Average Delay: (-5 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 97.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER

Train 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER runs from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) to Gevra Road(GAD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at 07:30 and reaches Gevra Road(GAD) at 10:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 58210 from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) to Gevra Road(GAD) .

BSP-GAD PASSENGER 58210 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road . It takes total of 2:55 hours journey to reach Gevra Road .

In 58210 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Champa Jn(CPH). Train 58210 arrives at Champa Jn at 08:55 and departs at 09:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Korba (KRBA)


58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER starts from?

58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER starts from Bilaspur Junction(BSP)

How many days in a week 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER runs ?

58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at Champa Jn(CPH)

Top Train Routes related to 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER

For more information on 58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER train Click IRCTC