57550 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AWB-HYB PASS Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Aurangabad AWB
16:15
1 0.0
Mukundwadi Halt MKDD 16:20
1m 16:21
1 6.2
Badnapur BDU 16:45
1m 16:46
1 43.6
Jalna J 17:00
2m 17:02
1 62.7
Ranjani RNE 17:25
1m 17:26
1 93.4
Partur PTU 17:36
1m 17:37
1 107.4
Selu SELU 18:05
1m 18:06
1 134.7
Manwath Road MVO 18:30
1m 18:31
1 149.6
Parbhani Jn PBN 19:10
20m 19:30
1 177.1
Gangakher GNH 20:10
1m 20:11
1 211.5
Parli Vaijnath PRLI 21:30
20m 21:50
1 241.1
Karepur KRPR 22:44
1m 22:45
1 283.9
Wadwal Nagnath WDLN 23:04
1m 23:05
1 299.4
Latur Road Jn LTRR 23:13
1m 23:14
1 304.2
Ambika Rohina AMBR 23:29
1m 23:30
1 317.0
Kumtha Khurd KTKR 23:34
1m 23:35
1 324.7
Udgir UDGR 23:44
1m 23:45
1 337.0
Bhalki BHLK 00:29
1m 00:30
2 380.2
Bidar BIDR 01:19
1m 01:20
2 417.6
Zahirabad ZB 01:49
1m 01:50
2 449.4
Vikarabad Jn VKB 03:19
1m 03:20
2 508.9
Ravulapalli Kalan RPK 03:49
1m 03:50
2 531.9
Lingampalli LPI 04:09
1m 04:10
2 557.9
Hafizpet HFZ 04:24
1m 04:25
2 563.1
Sanathnagar SNF 04:34
1m 04:35
2 572.1
Begumpet BMT 04:44
1m 04:45
2 576.1
Khairatabad KQD 05:14
1m 05:15
2 579.4
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB 06:30

2 581.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57550 AWB-HYB PASS

Train 57550 AWB-HYB PASS runs from Aurangabad(AWB) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) on Train departs from Aurangabad(AWB) at 16:15 and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 06:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 57550 from Aurangabad(AWB) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) .

AWB-HYB PASS 57550 train passes through 28 major stations in 2 days to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally . It takes total of 14:15 hours journey to reach Hyderabad Deccan Nampally .

In 57550 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Parbhani Jn(PBN). Train 57550 arrives at Parbhani Jn at 19:10 and departs at 19:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)


57550 AWB-HYB PASS FAQ

From which station train 57550 AWB-HYB PASS starts from?

57550 AWB-HYB PASS starts from Aurangabad(AWB)

How many days in a week 57550 AWB-HYB PASS runs ?

57550 AWB-HYB PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57550 AWB-HYB PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57550 AWB-HYB PASS train is 20 minutes at Parbhani Jn(PBN)

Top Train Routes related to 57550 AWB-HYB PASS

For more information on 57550 AWB-HYB PASS train Click IRCTC