57330 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Guntur Junction to Tirupati Main
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Guntur Jn GNT
00:30
1 0.0
Vejandla VJA 00:41
1m 00:42
1 11.5
Sangam Jagarlamudi SJL 00:49
1m 00:50
1 17.2
Tenali Jn TEL 01:12
10m 01:22
1 25.6
Tsunduru TSR 01:29
1m 01:30
1 37.1
Modukuru MDKU 01:33
1m 01:34
1 40.8
Nidubrolu NDO 01:39
1m 01:40
1 47.5
Appikatla APL 01:49
1m 01:50
1 59.4
Bapatla BPP 01:59
1m 02:00
1 68.1
Stuartpuram SPF 02:04
1m 02:05
1 75.0
Chirala CLX 02:14
1m 02:15
1 83.2
Jandrapeta JAQ 02:17
1m 02:18
1 86.4
Vetapalem VTM 02:22
1m 02:23
1 90.9
Kottapandillapalli KPLL 02:26
1m 02:27
1 94.2
Kadavakuduru KVDU 02:29
1m 02:30
1 99.2
Chinnaganjam CJM 02:33
1m 02:34
1 103.5
Uppugunduru UGD 02:39
1m 02:40
1 110.0
Raparla Halt RPRL 02:43
1m 02:44
1 114.4
Ammanabrolu ANB 02:59
1m 03:00
1 117.7
Karavadi KRV 03:09
1m 03:10
1 124.0
Ongole OGL 03:28
2m 03:30
1 132.6
Surareddipalem SDM 03:39
1m 03:40
1 142.9
Tanguturu TNR 03:49
1m 03:50
1 151.1
Singarayakonda SKM 03:59
1m 04:00
1 160.7
Ulavapadu UPD 04:09
1m 04:10
1 170.4
Tettu TTU 04:15
1m 04:16
1 184.3
Kavali KVZ 04:59
1m 05:00
1 198.6
Sri Venkateswarapalem SVPM 05:14
1m 05:15
1 210.9
Bitragunta BTTR 05:34
1m 05:35
1 215.0
Alluru Road AXR 05:39
1m 05:40
1 221.5
Talamanchi TMC 05:47
1m 05:48
1 233.1
Kodavaluru KJJ 05:51
1m 05:52
1 237.9
Padugupadu PGU 06:09
1m 06:10
1 245.3
Nellore NLR 06:44
1m 06:45
1 249.3
Nellore South NLS 06:48
1m 06:49
1 251.8
Vedayapalem VDE 07:04
1m 07:05
1 256.6
Venkatachalam VKT 07:29
1m 07:30
1 265.9
Manubolu MBL 07:44
1m 07:45
1 278.3
Gudur Jn GDR 07:58
2m 08:00
1 287.7
Kondagunta KQA 08:59
1m 09:00
1 297.5
Vendodu VDD 09:09
1m 09:10
1 306.9
Nidigallu NDZ 09:19
1m 09:20
1 315.5
Venkatagiri VKI 09:39
1m 09:40
1 323.5
Yellakaru YLK 09:54
1m 09:55
1 335.8
Sri Kalahasti KHT 10:09
1m 10:10
1 347.9
Rachagunneri RCG 10:19
1m 10:20
1 354.9
Yerpedu YPD 10:29
1m 10:30
1 361.4
Renigunta Jn RU 11:05
5m 11:10
1 371.1
Tirupati Main TPTY 11:50

1 380.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57330

Train 57330 runs from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 00:30 and reaches Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 11:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 57330 from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) .

57330 train passes through 49 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guntur Junction to Tirupati Main . It takes total of 11:20 hours journey to reach Tirupati Main .

In 57330 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Tenali Jn(TEL). Train 57330 arrives at Tenali Jn at 01:12 and departs at 01:22. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Renigunta Jn (RU)


57330 FAQ

From which station train 57330 starts from?

57330 starts from Guntur Junction(GNT)

How many days in a week 57330 runs ?

57330 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 57330 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57330 train is 10 minutes at Tenali Jn(TEL)

Top Train Routes related to 57330

For more information on 57330 train Click IRCTC