56613 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SRR-NIL PASSENGER Shoranur Junction to Nilambur Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Shoranur Jn SRR
Average Delay: (- min)
09:15
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Vadanamkurussi Halt VDKS 09:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:22
Average Delay: (- min)
1 4.3
Vallapuzha VPZ 09:26
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 09:27
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 10.4
Kulukkalur KZC 09:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1 14.0
Cherukara CQA 09:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1 20.6
Angadippuram AAM 09:56
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 09:57
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 27.7
Pattikkad PKQ 10:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 33.3
Melattur MLTR 10:13
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1 40.5
Tuvvur TUV 10:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1 46.9
Todiyapulam TDPM 10:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1 51.2
Vaniyambalam VNB 10:34
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 10:35
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 55.5
Nilambur Road NIL 11:05
Average Delay: (3 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 66.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER

Train 56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER runs from Shoranur Junction(SRR) to Nilambur Road(NIL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Shoranur Junction(SRR) at 09:15 and reaches Nilambur Road(NIL) at 11:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 56613 from Shoranur Junction(SRR) to Nilambur Road(NIL) .

SRR-NIL PASSENGER 56613 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Shoranur Junction to Nilambur Road . It takes total of 1:50 hours journey to reach Nilambur Road .

In 56613 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Vadanamkurussi Halt(VDKS). Train 56613 arrives at Vadanamkurussi Halt at 09:21 and departs at 09:22. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER starts from?

56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER starts from Shoranur Junction(SRR)

How many days in a week 56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER runs ?

56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at Vadanamkurussi Halt(VDKS)

Top Train Routes related to 56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER

For more information on 56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER train Click IRCTC