56335 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PUU-QLN PASS Punalur to Kollam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PUNALUR PUU Source
0:00 14:10
1 0
AUVANESWSAREM AVS 14:20
1:00 14:21
1 8
KOTTARAKARA KKZ 14:37
1:00 14:38
1 19
EZHUKONE EKN 14:47
1:00 14:48
1 26
KUNDARA EAST KFV 14:53
1:00 14:54
1 29
KUNDARA KUV 14:58
1:00 14:59
1 31
CHANDANATTOP HALT CTPE 15:06
1:00 15:07
1 36
KILIKOLLUR KLQ 15:11
1:00 15:12
1 38
KOLLAM JN QLN 15:40
0:00 Destination
1 44

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56335 PUU-QLN PASS

Train 56335 PUU-QLN PASS runs from Punalur(PUU) to Kollam Junction(QLN) on Train departs from Punalur(PUU) at 14:10 and reaches Kollam Junction(QLN) at 15:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 56335 from Punalur(PUU) to Kollam Junction(QLN) .

PUU-QLN PASS 56335 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Punalur to Kollam Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kollam Junction .

In 56335 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at AUVANESWSAREM(AVS). Train 56335 arrives at AUVANESWSAREM at 14:20 and departs at 14:21. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56335 PUU-QLN PASS FAQ

From which station train 56335 PUU-QLN PASS starts from?

56335 PUU-QLN PASS starts from Punalur(PUU)

How many days in a week 56335 PUU-QLN PASS runs ?

56335 PUU-QLN PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56335 PUU-QLN PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56335 PUU-QLN PASS train is 1:00 minutes at AUVANESWSAREM(AVS)

Top Train Routes related to 56335 PUU-QLN PASS

For more information on 56335 PUU-QLN PASS train Click IRCTC