5594 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL RANGAPARA NORTH to Rangiya Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jaynagar JYG
18:35
1 0.0
Korahia KRHA 18:44
1m 18:45
1 6.8
Khajauli KJI 18:51
1m 18:52
1 12.0
Lalit Lakshmipur LLPR 19:02
1m 19:03
1 17.3
Rajnagar RJA 19:08
1m 19:09
1 21.3
Madhubani MBI 19:18
2m 19:20
1 31.2
Pandaul PDW 19:29
1m 19:30
1 40.2
Ugna Halt UGNA 19:35
1m 19:36
1 43.7
Sakri Jn SKI 19:44
2m 19:46
1 48.2
Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt SSNS 19:55
1m 19:56
1 51.7
Tarsarai TRS 20:02
1m 20:03
1 54.8
Bijuli Halt BJIH 20:11
1m 20:12
1 58.2
Kakarghatti KKHT 20:16
1m 20:17
1 61.3
Darbhanga Jn DBG 20:55
5m 21:00
1 67.7
Laheria Sarai LSI 21:10
1m 21:11
1 72.6
Thalwara TLWA 21:18
1m 21:19
1 77.2
Haiaghat HYT 21:25
1m 21:26
1 83.2
Rambhadrapur RBZ 21:34
1m 21:35
1 88.2
Kishanpur KSP 21:41
1m 21:42
1 94.8
Muktapur MKPR 21:49
1m 21:50
1 101.1
Samastipur Jn SPJ 23:00

1 105.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL

Train 5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL runs from RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN) to Rangiya Junction(RNY) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN) at 18:35 and reaches Rangiya Junction(RNY) at 23:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 5594 from RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN) to Rangiya Junction(RNY) .

JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL 5594 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from RANGAPARA NORTH to Rangiya Junction . It takes total of 4:25 hours journey to reach Rangiya Junction .

In 5594 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Darbhanga Jn(DBG). Train 5594 arrives at Darbhanga Jn at 20:55 and departs at 21:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL FAQ

From which station train 5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL starts from?

5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL starts from RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN)

How many days in a week 5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL runs ?

5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL train is 5 minutes at Darbhanga Jn(DBG)

Top Train Routes related to 5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL

For more information on 5594 JYG-SPJ DEMU PASS SPL train Click IRCTC