55802 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Guwahati to New Bongaigaon
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Guwahati GHY
17:30
1 0.0
Kamakhya Jn KYQ 17:45
2m 17:47
1 6.8
Agthori AGT 17:58
1m 17:59
1 14.0
Changsari CGS 18:15
1m 18:16
1 22.0
Baihata BIZ 18:27
1m 18:28
1 32.2
Kendukona KDKN 18:35
1m 18:36
1 37.5
Rangiya Jn RNY 18:50
2m 18:52
1 47.6
Ghograpar GOE 19:06
1m 19:07
1 55.5
Nalbari NLV 19:17
1m 19:18
1 64.2
Kaithalkuchi KTCH 19:33
1m 19:34
1 74.3
Tihu TIHU 19:50
1m 19:51
1 81.8
Nizsariha Halt NSRH 19:59
1m 20:00
1 86.7
Pathsala PBL 20:07
1m 20:08
1 91.4
Sorupeta SPQ 20:19
1m 20:20
1 101.4
Guagachha GSA 20:28
1m 20:29
1 107.2
Barpeta Road BPRD 20:47
1m 20:48
1 112.6
Sorbhog SBE 20:57
1m 20:58
1 120.4
Patiladaha PTLD 21:08
1m 21:09
1 129.3
Bijni BJF 21:20
1m 21:21
1 139.5
Chaprakata CPQ 21:30
1m 21:31
1 148.9
Bongaigaon BNGN 21:40
1m 21:41
1 154.3
New Bongaigaon Jn NBQ 21:58

1 156.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER

Train 55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER runs from Guwahati(GHY) to New Bongaigaon(NBQ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Guwahati(GHY) at 17:30 and reaches New Bongaigaon(NBQ) at 21:58. It takes 1 day to reach train 55802 from Guwahati(GHY) to New Bongaigaon(NBQ) .

MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 55802 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon . It takes total of 4:28 hours journey to reach New Bongaigaon .

In 55802 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Kamakhya Jn(KYQ). Train 55802 arrives at Kamakhya Jn at 17:45 and departs at 17:47. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER starts from?

55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER starts from Guwahati(GHY)

How many days in a week 55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER runs ?

55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at Kamakhya Jn(KYQ)

Top Train Routes related to 55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER

For more information on 55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER train Click IRCTC