55070 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CPJ-THE PASS Nautanwa to Gorakhpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kaptanganj Jn CPJ
14:40
1 0.0
Matia Barghat Halt MTBG 14:48
1m 14:49
1 5.3
Lakshmiganj LIJ 14:55
1m 14:56
1 9.3
Ramkola RKL 15:03
1m 15:04
1 15.6
Barhara Ganj BAGJ 15:13
1m 15:14
1 23.7
Padrauna POU 15:22
1m 15:23
1 30.9
Kath Kuiyan KKT 15:33
1m 15:34
1 38.8
Chaf Halt CHAF 15:42
1m 15:43
1 43.5
Dudahi DUE 15:59
1m 16:00
1 49.8
Gauri Sriram GSRM 16:07
1m 16:08
1 55.6
Tamkuhi Road TOI 16:16
1m 16:17
1 62.3
Tariasujan TRJ 16:27
1m 16:28
1 71.0
Tinpheria TPV 16:34
1m 16:35
1 75.4
Jalalpur JGP 16:41
1m 16:42
1 79.6
Sipaya SPYA 16:47
1m 16:48
1 83.1
Sasa Musa SSU 16:54
1m 16:55
1 88.0
Narkatia Bazar Halt NKBR 17:02
1m 17:03
1 93.4
Thawe Jn THE 17:30

1 98.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55070 CPJ-THE PASS

Train 55070 CPJ-THE PASS runs from Nautanwa(NTV) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Nautanwa(NTV) at 14:40 and reaches Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 17:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 55070 from Nautanwa(NTV) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) .

CPJ-THE PASS 55070 train passes through 18 major stations in 1 day to reach from Nautanwa to Gorakhpur Junction . It takes total of 2:50 hours journey to reach Gorakhpur Junction .

In 55070 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Matia Barghat Halt(MTBG). Train 55070 arrives at Matia Barghat Halt at 14:48 and departs at 14:49. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55070 CPJ-THE PASS FAQ

From which station train 55070 CPJ-THE PASS starts from?

55070 CPJ-THE PASS starts from Nautanwa(NTV)

How many days in a week 55070 CPJ-THE PASS runs ?

55070 CPJ-THE PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 55070 CPJ-THE PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55070 CPJ-THE PASS train is 1 minutes at Matia Barghat Halt(MTBG)

Top Train Routes related to 55070 CPJ-THE PASS

For more information on 55070 CPJ-THE PASS train Click IRCTC