54812 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JU BPL PASS Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JODHPUR JN JU Source
0:00 8:10
1 0
RAIKA BAGH RKB 8:16
2:00 8:18
1 3
BANAR BNO 8:30
2:00 8:32
1 15
JAJIWAL JWL 8:40
2:00 8:42
1 23
ASRANADA AAS 8:50
2:00 8:52
1 32
KHERI SALWA KSW 9:00
2:00 9:02
1 41
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 9:08
2:00 9:10
1 48
SATHIN ROAD SWF 9:19
2:00 9:21
1 56
UMED UMED 9:30
2:00 9:32
1 67
KHARIA KHANGARH KXG 9:42
2:00 9:44
1 78
GOTAN GOTN 10:03
2:00 10:05
1 84
JOGI MAGRA JOM 10:15
2:00 10:17
1 94
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 10:33
5:00 10:38
1 105
KHEDULI KQW 10:46
2:00 10:48
1 115
REN REN 10:55
2:00 10:57
1 122
JALSU JAC 11:10
2:00 11:12
1 137
JALSU NANAK JACN 11:18
2:00 11:20
1 142
DEGANA JN DNA 11:30
3:00 11:33
1 149
GACHHIPURA GCH 11:44
2:00 11:46
1 164
BESROLI BSRL 11:56
2:00 11:58
1 176
BORAWAR BOW 12:08
2:00 12:10
1 187
MAKRANA JN MKN 12:18
2:00 12:20
1 193
KUCHAMAN CITY KMNC 12:35
2:00 12:37
1 207
THATHANA MITHRI THMR 12:43
2:00 12:45
1 212
NAYA KHARADIA NYK 12:51
2:00 12:53
1 216
NAWA CITY NAC 13:07
2:00 13:09
1 223
GOVINDI MARWAR GVMR 13:18
2:00 13:20
1 232
GUDHA GA 13:29
2:00 13:31
1 243
SAMBHAR LAKE SBR 13:54
2:00 13:56
1 251
PHULERA JN FL 15:00
5:00 15:05
1 258
HIRNODA HDA 15:11
2:00 15:13
1 267
DHINDA DHND 15:18
2:00 15:20
1 271
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 15:26
2:00 15:28
1 276
BOBAS BOBS 15:35
2:00 15:37
1 284
SHEO SINGH PURA SHNX 15:44
2:00 15:46
1 291
DHANAKYA DNK 15:51
2:00 15:53
1 294
BDYK BDYK 15:58
2:00 16:00
1 299
KANAKPURA KKU 16:05
2:00 16:07
1 304
JAIPUR JP 16:40
10:00 16:50
1 313
DURGAPURA DPA 17:51
2:00 17:53
1 320
SANGANER SNGN 18:00
2:00 18:02
1 325
SHDSPRA PADMPRA SAS 18:15
2:00 18:17
1 342
CHAKSU CKS 18:31
2:00 18:33
1 355
CHANNANI CHNN 18:45
2:00 18:47
1 366
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 18:57
2:00 18:59
1 379
SIRAS SRAS 19:12
2:00 19:14
1 394
ISARDA ISA 19:23
2:00 19:25
1 405
SURELI SURL 19:33
2:00 19:35
1 413
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 19:43
2:00 19:45
1 422
DEVPURA DPZ 20:10
2:00 20:12
1 433
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 20:30
10:00 20:40
1 444
INDARGARH IDG 21:18
2:00 21:20
1 481
LAKHERI LKE 21:28
2:00 21:30
1 491
KAPREN KPZ 21:53
2:00 21:55
1 519
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 22:12
2:00 22:14
1 539
KOTA JN KOTA 22:45
10:00 22:55
1 552
ANTAH ATH 23:38
2:00 23:40
1 597
BARAN BAZ 0:15
5:00 0:20
2 618
ATRU ATRU 1:01
2:00 1:03
2 648
SALPURA SYL 1:16
2:00 1:18
2 662
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 1:31
2:00 1:33
2 677
RUTHIYAI RTA 2:45
5:00 2:50
2 716
MAHUGARHA MUGA 3:05
2:00 3:07
2 729
GUNA GUNA 3:25
10:00 3:35
2 737
PAGARA PGA 3:57
2:00 3:59
2 750
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 4:19
2:00 4:21
2 766
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 4:40
2:00 4:42
2 781
ORR ORR 4:56
2:00 4:58
2 793
PIPRAIGAON PIA 5:12
2:00 5:14
2 807
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 5:25
2:00 5:27
2 818
MUNGAOLI MNV 5:35
2:00 5:37
2 827
SEMARKHERI SRKI 5:54
2:00 5:56
2 842
BINA JN BINA 6:40
10:00 6:50
2 855
MANDI BAMORA MABA 7:09
2:00 7:11
2 872
KALHAR KAH 7:19
2:00 7:21
2 881
BARETH BET 7:30
2:00 7:32
2 891
GANJ BASODA BAQ 7:56
2:00 7:58
2 901
PABAI PAI 8:06
2:00 8:08
2 909
GULABHGANJ GLG 8:16
2:00 8:18
2 919
SUMER SUMR 8:26
2:00 8:28
2 926
VIDISHA BHS 8:48
2:00 8:50
2 940
SANCHI SCI 9:15
2:00 9:17
2 949
SALAMATPUR SMT 9:25
2:00 9:27
2 957
DEWANGANJ DWG 9:45
2:00 9:47
2 966
BHADBHADAGHAT BVB 9:56
2:00 9:58
2 975
SUKHISEWANIYAN SUW 10:13
2:00 10:15
2 982
BHOPAL JN BPL 10:50
0:00 Destination
2 993

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54812 JU BPL PASS

Train 54812 JU BPL PASS runs from Jodhpur Junction(JU) to Bhopal Junction(BPL) on Train departs from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 8:10 and reaches Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 10:50. It takes 2 days to reach train 54812 from Jodhpur Junction(JU) to Bhopal Junction(BPL) .

JU BPL PASS 54812 train passes through 87 major stations in 2 days to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhopal Junction .

In 54812 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at MERTA ROAD JN(MTD). Train 54812 arrives at MERTA ROAD JN at 10:33 and departs at 10:38. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. PHULERA JN (FL)
  2. BARAN (BAZ)
  3. RUTHIYAI (RTA)


54812 JU BPL PASS FAQ

From which station train 54812 JU BPL PASS starts from?

54812 JU BPL PASS starts from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

How many days in a week 54812 JU BPL PASS runs ?

54812 JU BPL PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54812 JU BPL PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54812 JU BPL PASS train is 5:00 minutes at MERTA ROAD JN(MTD)

Top Train Routes related to 54812 JU BPL PASS

For more information on 54812 JU BPL PASS train Click IRCTC