54310 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RE-DLI PASSENGER Rewari to Old Delhi
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
REWARI RE Source
00:00 09:30
1 0
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 09:39
01:00 09:40
1 6
KHALILPUR KIP 09:47
01:00 09:48
1 11
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 10:04
01:00 10:05
1 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 10:12
01:00 10:13
1 26
TAJGAR TNJR 10:18
01:00 10:19
1 29
PATLI PT 10:28
16:00 10:44
1 33
GARHI HARSARU GHH 10:52
01:00 10:53
1 41
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 11:01
01:00 11:02
1 47
GURGAON GGN 11:09
02:00 11:11
1 51
BIJWASAN BWSN 11:20
01:00 11:21
1 58
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 11:27
01:00 11:28
1 61
PALAM PM 11:33
01:00 11:34
1 64
DELHI CANTT DEC 11:40
02:00 11:42
1 68
PATELGAR PTNR 11:53
01:00 11:54
1 74
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 12:01
01:00 12:02
1 77
DELHI DLI 12:20
00:00 Destition
1 82

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER

Train 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER runs from Rewari(RE) to Old Delhi(DLI) on Train departs from Rewari(RE) at 09:30 and reaches Old Delhi(DLI) at 12:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 54310 from Rewari(RE) to Old Delhi(DLI) .

RE-DLI PASSENGER 54310 train passes through 17 major stations in 1 day to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi . It takes total of hours journey to reach Old Delhi .

In 54310 train route maximum halt time for this train is 16:00 minutes at PATLI(PT). Train 54310 arrives at PATLI at 10:28 and departs at 10:44. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER starts from?

54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER starts from Rewari(RE)

How many days in a week 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER runs ?

54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER train is 16:00 minutes at PATLI(PT)

Top Train Routes related to 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER

For more information on 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER train Click IRCTC