53446 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BGP - HSDA PGR Bhagalpur to HANSDIHA
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHAGALPUR BGP Source
00:00 17:25
1 0
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 17:35
01:00 17:36
1 6
GANIDHAMHALT GIF 17:43
01:00 17:44
1 9
HATPURANI HPLB 17:49
01:00 17:50
1 11
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 17:56
01:00 17:57
1 14
TIKANI TKLE 18:02
01:00 18:03
1 16
SANJHA SJJ 18:12
01:00 18:13
1 20
DHAUNI DWLE 18:28
01:00 18:29
1 26
PIPRADIH PPDI 18:34
01:00 18:35
1 28
PUNSIA PNSA 18:44
01:00 18:45
1 33
BARAHAT BHLE 18:53
01:00 18:54
1 37
MANDARHILL MDLE 19:25
05:00 19:30
1 49
PANDETOLA PETA 19:42
01:00 19:43
1 57
KUMRADOL KADL 19:59
01:00 20:00
1 67
HANSDIHA HSDA 20:20
00:00 Destination
1 73

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53446 BGP - HSDA PGR

Train 53446 BGP - HSDA PGR runs from Bhagalpur(BGP) to HANSDIHA(HSDA) on Train departs from Bhagalpur(BGP) at 17:25 and reaches HANSDIHA(HSDA) at 20:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 53446 from Bhagalpur(BGP) to HANSDIHA(HSDA) .

BGP - HSDA PGR 53446 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhagalpur to HANSDIHA . It takes total of hours journey to reach HANSDIHA .

In 53446 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at MANDARHILL(MDLE). Train 53446 arrives at MANDARHILL at 19:25 and departs at 19:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53446 BGP - HSDA PGR FAQ

From which station train 53446 BGP - HSDA PGR starts from?

53446 BGP - HSDA PGR starts from Bhagalpur(BGP)

How many days in a week 53446 BGP - HSDA PGR runs ?

53446 BGP - HSDA PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53446 BGP - HSDA PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53446 BGP - HSDA PGR train is 05:00 minutes at MANDARHILL(MDLE)

Top Train Routes related to 53446 BGP - HSDA PGR

For more information on 53446 BGP - HSDA PGR train Click IRCTC