53444 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BGP - MDLE PGR Bhagalpur to Mandar Hill
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHAGALPUR BGP Source
00:00 11:20
1 0
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 11:30
01:00 11:31
1 6
GANIDHAMHALT GIF 11:38
01:00 11:39
1 9
HATPURANI HPLB 11:44
01:00 11:45
1 11
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 11:51
01:00 11:52
1 14
TIKANI TKLE 11:58
02:00 12:00
1 16
SANJHA SJJ 12:16
01:00 12:17
1 20
DHAUNI DWLE 12:33
01:00 12:34
1 26
PIPRADIH PPDI 12:38
01:00 12:39
1 28
PUNSIA PNSA 12:48
01:00 12:49
1 33
BARAHAT BHLE 12:57
01:00 12:58
1 37
MANDARHILL MDLE 13:35
00:00 Destination
1 49

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53444 BGP - MDLE PGR

Train 53444 BGP - MDLE PGR runs from Bhagalpur(BGP) to Mandar Hill(MDLE) on Train departs from Bhagalpur(BGP) at 11:20 and reaches Mandar Hill(MDLE) at 13:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 53444 from Bhagalpur(BGP) to Mandar Hill(MDLE) .

BGP - MDLE PGR 53444 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhagalpur to Mandar Hill . It takes total of hours journey to reach Mandar Hill .

In 53444 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at TIKANI(TKLE). Train 53444 arrives at TIKANI at 11:58 and departs at 12:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53444 BGP - MDLE PGR FAQ

From which station train 53444 BGP - MDLE PGR starts from?

53444 BGP - MDLE PGR starts from Bhagalpur(BGP)

How many days in a week 53444 BGP - MDLE PGR runs ?

53444 BGP - MDLE PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53444 BGP - MDLE PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53444 BGP - MDLE PGR train is 02:00 minutes at TIKANI(TKLE)

Top Train Routes related to 53444 BGP - MDLE PGR

For more information on 53444 BGP - MDLE PGR train Click IRCTC