53423 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JMP-KEU PASSENGER Jamalpur Junction to Kiul Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JAMALPURJN JMP Source
0:00 11:40
1 0
DASHARATHPUR DRTP 11:51
1:00 11:52
1 6
DHARHARA DRH 11:57
1:00 11:58
1 11
MASUDAN MSDN 12:04
1:00 12:05
1 17
ABHAIPUR AHA 12:10
1:00 12:11
1 21
GHOGIBARIARPUR GIBP 12:14
1:00 12:15
1 23
KAJRA KJH 12:20
1:00 12:21
1 29
UREN UREN 12:26
1:00 12:27
1 33
PRAWAIBROHMSTHANHA PWBN 12:31
1:00 12:32
1 36
DHANAURI DNRE 12:36
1:00 12:37
1 39
RAMPURHALT RMPR 12:42
1:00 12:43
1 42
KIULJN KIUL 12:55
0:00 Destination
1 45

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER

Train 53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER runs from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) on Train departs from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 11:40 and reaches Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 12:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 53423 from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) .

JMP-KEU PASSENGER 53423 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jamalpur Junction to Kiul Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kiul Junction .

In 53423 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at DASHARATHPUR(DRTP). Train 53423 arrives at DASHARATHPUR at 11:51 and departs at 11:52. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER starts from?

53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER starts from Jamalpur Junction(JMP)

How many days in a week 53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER runs ?

53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER train is 1:00 minutes at DASHARATHPUR(DRTP)

Top Train Routes related to 53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER

For more information on 53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER train Click IRCTC