53135 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SDAH RPH PASS Kolkata Sealdah to Rampur Hat
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SEALDAH SDAH Source
0:00 11:35
1 0
DUMDUM DDJ 11:48
1:00 11:49
1 9
BARRACKPORE BP 12:05
2:00 12:07
1 25
ICHHAPUR IP 12:12
2:00 12:14
1 29
SHYAMNAGAR SNR 12:18
1:00 12:19
1 33
NAIHATIJN NH 12:38
2:00 12:40
1 40
GARIFA GFAE 12:46
1:00 12:47
1 43
HOOGHLYGHAT HYG 12:54
1:00 12:55
1 44
BANDELJN BDC 13:06
2:00 13:08
1 49
MAGRA MUG 13:17
1:00 13:18
1 56
PUNDOOAH PDA 13:31
1:00 13:32
1 70
BAINCHI BOI 13:41
1:00 13:42
1 80
MEMARI MYM 13:53
1:00 13:54
1 91
BARDDHAMAN BWN 14:25
20:00 14:45
1 116
TALIT TIT 14:54
1:00 14:55
1 124
KHANAJN KAN 15:02
1:00 15:03
1 130
JHAPATERDHAL JTL 15:10
1:00 15:11
1 134
BANPAS BPS 15:17
1:00 15:18
1 139
NOADARDHAL NRX 15:24
1:00 15:25
1 144
GUSKARA GKH 15:31
1:00 15:32
1 149
PICHKURIRDHAL PCQ 15:38
1:00 15:39
1 155
BHEDIA BDH 15:44
1:00 15:45
1 160
BOLPURSNIKTN BHP 15:53
3:00 15:56
1 168
PRANTIK PNE 16:03
1:00 16:04
1 172
KOPAI KPLE 16:13
1:00 16:14
1 178
AHAMADPURJN. AMP 16:22
1:00 16:23
1 187
BATASPUR BSLE 16:28
1:00 16:29
1 193
SAINTHIA SNT 16:37
1:00 16:38
1 200
GADADHARPUR GHLE 16:44
1:00 16:45
1 208
MALLARPUR MLV 16:52
1:00 16:53
1 216
TARAPITHROAD TPF 17:00
1:00 17:01
1 222
RAMPURHAT RPH 18:05
0:00 Destination
1 228

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53135 SDAH RPH PASS

Train 53135 SDAH RPH PASS runs from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) to Rampur Hat(RPH) on Train departs from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) at 11:35 and reaches Rampur Hat(RPH) at 18:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 53135 from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) to Rampur Hat(RPH) .

SDAH RPH PASS 53135 train passes through 32 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kolkata Sealdah to Rampur Hat . It takes total of hours journey to reach Rampur Hat .

In 53135 train route maximum halt time for this train is 3:00 minutes at BOLPURSNIKTN(BHP). Train 53135 arrives at BOLPURSNIKTN at 15:53 and departs at 15:56. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53135 SDAH RPH PASS FAQ

From which station train 53135 SDAH RPH PASS starts from?

53135 SDAH RPH PASS starts from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH)

How many days in a week 53135 SDAH RPH PASS runs ?

53135 SDAH RPH PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53135 SDAH RPH PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53135 SDAH RPH PASS train is 3:00 minutes at BOLPURSNIKTN(BHP)

Top Train Routes related to 53135 SDAH RPH PASS

For more information on 53135 SDAH RPH PASS train Click IRCTC