53132 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MFP-SDAH PASS Muzaffarpur Junction to Kolkata Sealdah
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MUZAFFARPURJN MFP Source
00:00 07:40
1 0
NARAYNPURANANT NRPA 07:50
02:00 07:52
1 4
SILAUT SLT 08:00
02:00 08:02
1 12
SIHO SIHO 08:10
02:00 08:12
1 18
DHOLI DOL 08:20
02:00 08:22
1 25
DUBAHA DUBH 08:30
02:00 08:32
1 30
KHUDIRAMBPUSA KRBP 08:43
02:00 08:45
1 38
KARPOORIGRAM KPGM 08:55
02:00 08:57
1 45
SAMASTIPURJN SPJ 09:10
10:00 09:20
1 51
UJIARPUR UJP 09:31
01:00 09:32
1 61
NAZIRGANJ NAZJ 09:40
01:00 09:41
1 67
DALSINGHSARAI DSS 09:51
01:00 09:52
1 75
SATHAJAGAT STJT 10:02
01:00 10:03
1 79
BACHWARAJN BCA 10:19
06:00 10:25
1 86
TEGHRA TGA 10:42
01:00 10:43
1 95
BARAUNIJN BJU 11:25
25:00:00 11:50
1 102
DINKARGRAMSIMARIA DKGS 12:05
02:00 12:07
1 108
RAJENDRAPUL RJO 12:14
01:00 12:15
1 112
HATHIDAHJN.UPPER HTZU 12:22
02:00 12:24
1 115
RAMPURDUMRA RDUM 13:14
01:00 13:15
1 119
BARHIYA BRYA 13:24
01:00 13:25
1 125
MANKATHA MKB 13:53
02:00 13:55
1 135
LUCKEESARAIJN LKR 14:05
02:00 14:07
1 140
KIULJN KIUL 14:20
10:00 14:30
1 141
BANSIPUR BSQP 14:38
02:00 14:40
1 149
MANANPUR MNP 14:49
01:00 14:50
1 155
BHALUI BFM 14:57
01:00 14:58
1 160
JAMUI JMU 15:09
01:00 15:10
1 169
CHAURA CUX 15:20
01:00 15:21
1 177
GIDHAUR GHR 15:30
01:00 15:31
1 184
DADPUR DPX 15:38
01:00 15:39
1 188
JHAJHA JAJ 16:00
10:00 16:10
1 195
NARGANJOHALT NRGO 16:21
01:00 16:22
1 203
SIMULTALA STL 16:44
01:00 16:45
1 214
LAHABON LHB 16:58
01:00 16:59
1 224
JASIDIHJN JSME 17:19
03:00 17:22
1 239
KUMRABADROHINI KBQ 17:29
01:00 17:30
1 245
SANKARPUR SNQ 17:34
01:00 17:35
1 248
MATHURAPUR MUW 17:44
01:00 17:45
1 257
MADHUPURJN MDP 18:01
57:00:00 18:58
1 268
JORAMOW JRW 19:08
01:00 19:09
1 278
MADANKATA MNC 19:16
01:00 19:17
1 283
VIDYASAGAR VDS 19:29
01:00 19:30
1 292
JAMTARA JMT 19:47
01:00 19:48
1 310
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 20:07
03:00 20:10
1 325
RUPNARAYANPUR RNPR 20:16
01:00 20:17
1 329
SALANPUR SLS 20:25
01:00 20:26
1 336
SITARAMPUR STN 20:53
02:00 20:55
1 341
BARACHAKJN. BCQ 21:02
01:00 21:03
1 345
ASANSOLJN ASN 21:10
20:00 21:30
1 350
RANIGANJ RNG 21:47
04:00 21:51
1 368
ANDALJN UDL 22:30
03:00 22:33
1 375
WARIA OYR 22:41
01:00 22:42
1 383
DURGAPUR DGR 22:55
05:00 23:00
1 397
PANAGARH PAN 23:17
01:00 23:18
1 413
KHANAJN KAN 23:50
01:00 23:51
1 447
BARDDHAMAN BWN 00:03
05:00 00:08
2 461
BANDELJN BDC 01:06
05:00 01:11
2 528
HOOGHLYGHAT HYG 01:18
01:00 01:19
2 533
GARIFA GFAE 01:25
01:00 01:26
2 533
NAIHATIJN NH 01:36
08:00 01:44
2 537
KANKINARA KNR 01:49
02:00 01:51
2 539
SHYAMNAGAR SNR 01:56
01:00 01:57
2 544
ICHHAPUR IP 02:01
01:00 02:02
2 547
BARRACKPORE BP 02:08
08:00 02:16
2 552
TITAGARH TGH 02:20
02:00 02:22
2 554
DUMDUM DDJ 02:40
01:00 02:41
2 568
SEALDAH SDAH 03:25
00:00 Destination
2 577

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53132 MFP-SDAH PASS

Train 53132 MFP-SDAH PASS runs from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) to Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) on Train departs from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 07:40 and reaches Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) at 03:25. It takes 2 days to reach train 53132 from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) to Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) .

MFP-SDAH PASS 53132 train passes through 68 major stations in 2 days to reach from Muzaffarpur Junction to Kolkata Sealdah . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kolkata Sealdah .

In 53132 train route maximum halt time for this train is 57:00:00 minutes at MADHUPURJN(MDP). Train 53132 arrives at MADHUPURJN at 18:01 and departs at 18:58. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53132 MFP-SDAH PASS FAQ

From which station train 53132 MFP-SDAH PASS starts from?

53132 MFP-SDAH PASS starts from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP)

How many days in a week 53132 MFP-SDAH PASS runs ?

53132 MFP-SDAH PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53132 MFP-SDAH PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53132 MFP-SDAH PASS train is 57:00:00 minutes at MADHUPURJN(MDP)

Top Train Routes related to 53132 MFP-SDAH PASS

For more information on 53132 MFP-SDAH PASS train Click IRCTC