51832 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AGC-JHS PASS Agra Cantt. to Jhansi Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Agra Cantt AGC
06:10
1 0.0
Bhandai Jn BHA 06:23
1m 06:24
1 10.2
Jajau JJ 06:36
1m 06:37
1 25.6
Mania MIA 06:48
1m 06:49
1 40.1
Dholpur Jn DHO 07:01
1m 07:02
1 52.5
Hetampur HET 07:13
1m 07:14
1 65.6
Sikroda Kwanri SIKD 07:21
1m 07:22
1 71.3
Morena MRA 07:30
2m 07:32
1 79.5
Sank SANK 07:41
1m 07:42
1 89.3
Nurabad NUB 07:48
1m 07:49
1 92.8
Banmor BAO 07:56
1m 07:57
1 98.8
Rayaru RRU 08:04
1m 08:05
1 105.1
Birlanagar Jn BLNR 08:14
1m 08:15
1 115.3
Gwalior Jn GWL 08:18
2m 08:20
1 118.2
Sithouli STLI 08:31
1m 08:32
1 126.7
Sandalpur SLV 08:37
1m 08:38
1 134.2
Antri ARI 08:50
1m 08:51
1 140.2
Anant Paith AEH 09:00
1m 09:01
1 150.5
Simariatal SMTL 09:07
1m 09:08
1 155.1
Dabra DBA 09:14
2m 09:16
1 160.4
Kotra KTRA 09:24
1m 09:25
1 169.9
Sonagir SOR 09:33
1m 09:34
1 179.4
Datia DAA 09:47
2m 09:49
1 190.8
Karari KRQ 10:17
1m 10:18
1 204.3
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Jn VGLB 11:20

1 215.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51832 AGC-JHS PASS

Train 51832 AGC-JHS PASS runs from Agra Cantt.(AGC) to Jhansi Junction(JHS) on Train departs from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at 06:10 and reaches Jhansi Junction(JHS) at 11:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 51832 from Agra Cantt.(AGC) to Jhansi Junction(JHS) .

AGC-JHS PASS 51832 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from Agra Cantt. to Jhansi Junction . It takes total of 5:10 hours journey to reach Jhansi Junction .

In 51832 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Morena(MRA). Train 51832 arrives at Morena at 07:30 and departs at 07:32. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51832 AGC-JHS PASS FAQ

From which station train 51832 AGC-JHS PASS starts from?

51832 AGC-JHS PASS starts from Agra Cantt.(AGC)

How many days in a week 51832 AGC-JHS PASS runs ?

51832 AGC-JHS PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51832 AGC-JHS PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51832 AGC-JHS PASS train is 2 minutes at Morena(MRA)

Top Train Routes related to 51832 AGC-JHS PASS

For more information on 51832 AGC-JHS PASS train Click IRCTC