4410 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Old Delhi
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Shakur Basti SSB
14:30
1 0.0
Dayabasti DBSI 14:34
1m 14:35
1 4.7
Vivekanand Puri Halt VVKP 14:37
1m 14:38
1 5.8
Delhi Kishan Ganj DKZ 14:40
1m 14:41
1 7.6
Sadar Bazar DSB 14:47
1m 14:48
1 9.6
New Delhi NDLS 15:08
2m 15:10
1 11.5
Shivaji Bridge CSB 15:13
1m 15:14
1 12.6
Tilak Bridge TKJ 15:17
1m 15:18
1 13.9
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 15:24
1m 15:25
1 18.8
Okhla OKA 15:31
1m 15:32
1 22.4
Tuglakabad TKD 15:39
1m 15:40
1 29.4
Faridabad FDB 15:50
1m 15:51
1 39.7
Faridabad New Town FDN 15:56
1m 15:57
1 43.5
Ballabh Garh BVH 16:01
1m 16:02
1 47.6
Asaoti AST 16:10
1m 16:11
1 57.5
Palwal PWL 16:35

1 68.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL

Train 4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL runs from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK) to Old Delhi(DLI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK) at 14:30 and reaches Old Delhi(DLI) at 16:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 4410 from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK) to Old Delhi(DLI) .

SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL 4410 train passes through 16 major stations in 1 day to reach from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Old Delhi . It takes total of 2:5 hours journey to reach Old Delhi .

In 4410 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at New Delhi(NDLS). Train 4410 arrives at New Delhi at 15:08 and departs at 15:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL FAQ

From which station train 4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL starts from?

4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL starts from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK)

How many days in a week 4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL runs ?

4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL train is 2 minutes at New Delhi(NDLS)

Top Train Routes related to 4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL

For more information on 4410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL train Click IRCTC