4405 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL Lucknow to New Delhi
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM
18:10
1 0.0
Tilak Bridge TKJ 18:15
1m 18:16
1 4.9
Shivaji Bridge CSB 18:21
1m 18:22
1 6.2
New Delhi NDLS 18:33
2m 18:35
1 7.3
Sadar Bazar DSB 18:43
1m 18:44
1 9.2
Sabzi Mandi SZM 18:52
1m 18:53
1 11.3
Delhi Azadpur DAZ 18:59
1m 19:00
1 15.9
Adarsh Nagar ANDI 19:05
1m 19:06
1 17.5
Badli BHD 19:11
1m 19:12
1 22.1
Khera Kalan KHKN 19:16
1m 19:17
1 25.4
Holambi Kalan HUK 19:21
1m 19:22
1 29.2
Narela NUR 19:28
1m 19:29
1 34.4
Rathdhana RDDE 19:36
1m 19:37
1 41.3
Harsana Kalan HNN 19:57
1m 19:58
1 46.3
Sonipat Jn SNP 20:04
1m 20:05
1 51.7
Sandal Kalan SLKN 20:13
1m 20:14
1 60.1
Rajlu Garhi RUG 20:18
1m 20:19
1 63.2
Ganaur GNU 20:24
1m 20:25
1 67.7
Bhodwal Majri BDMJ 20:31
1m 20:32
1 73.7
Samalkha SMK 20:38
1m 20:39
1 79.9
Diwana DWNA 20:47
1m 20:48
1 88.8
Panipat Jn PNP 20:54
2m 20:56
1 97.1
Babarpur BBDE 21:03
1m 21:04
1 103.7
Kohand KFU 21:10
1m 21:11
1 108.8
Gharaunda GRA 21:17
1m 21:18
1 113.8
Bazida Jatan BZJT 21:25
1m 21:26
1 121.9
Karnal KUN 21:34
1m 21:35
1 131.3
Bhaini Khurd BZK 21:42
1m 21:43
1 138.1
Taraori TRR 21:49
1m 21:50
1 143.5
Nilokheri NLKR 21:55
1m 21:56
1 147.5
Amin AMIN 22:07
1m 22:08
1 156.0
Kurukshetra Jn KKDE 22:30

1 164.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL

Train 4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL runs from Lucknow(LKO) to New Delhi(NDLS) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Lucknow(LKO) at 18:10 and reaches New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 4405 from Lucknow(LKO) to New Delhi(NDLS) .

NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL 4405 train passes through 32 major stations in 1 day to reach from Lucknow to New Delhi . It takes total of 4:20 hours journey to reach New Delhi .

In 4405 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at New Delhi(NDLS). Train 4405 arrives at New Delhi at 18:33 and departs at 18:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL FAQ

From which station train 4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL starts from?

4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL starts from Lucknow(LKO)

How many days in a week 4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL runs ?

4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL train is 2 minutes at New Delhi(NDLS)

Top Train Routes related to 4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL

For more information on 4405 NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL train Click IRCTC