4401 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Udhampur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
DELHI DLI Source
0 07:45
1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 07:59
2:00 08:01
1 6
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 08:09
1:00 08:10
1 12
NOLI NOLI 08:14
1:00 08:15
1 15
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 08:20
1:00 08:21
1 18
GOTRA HALT GTRA 08:26
1:00 08:27
1 22
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 08:32
1:00 08:33
1 26
KHEKRA KEX 08:44
1:00 08:45
1 29
SANHERA HALT SFA 08:50
1:00 08:51
1 33
AHERA HALT AHQ 08:56
1:00 08:57
1 36
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 09:02
1:00 09:03
1 39
SUJRA SUJR 09:10
1:00 09:11
1 45
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 09:16
1:00 09:17
1 49
BARKA BADK 09:21
1:00 09:22
1 52
BARAUT BTU 09:26
1:00 09:27
1 54
BAOLI BAOL 09:33
1:00 09:34
1 59
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 09:42
1:00 09:43
1 64
BHUDPUR BDHP 09:48
1:00 09:49
1 68
ASARA HALT ASAR 09:54
1:00 09:55
1 71
AILAM AILM 09:59
1:00 10:00
1 74
KANDHLA KQL 10:07
1:00 10:08
1 80
KHANDRAWALI KZI 10:14
1:00 10:15
1 86
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 10:19
1:00 10:20
1 89
SHAMLI SMQL 10:45
15:00 11:00
1 93
SILAWAR SLWR 11:07
1:00 11:08
1 101
HIND HIND 11:13
1:00 11:14
1 104
HARISHPUR HHP 11:19
1:00 11:20
1 108
THANA BHAWAN TN TBTN 11:24
1:00 11:25
1 113
THANA BHAWAN THBN 11:40
1:00 11:41
1 115
NANAUTA NNX 11:51
1:00 11:52
1 125
SONA ARJUNPUR SNAP 11:59
1:00 12:00
1 131
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 12:06
1:00 12:07
1 137
BHANKALA HALT BNQL 12:13
1:00 12:14
1 141
MANANI MNZ 12:20
1:00 12:21
1 146
TAPRI TPZ 12:40
1:00 12:41
1 157
SAHARANPUR SRE 13:00
0 Destination
1 164

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL

Train 4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL runs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) to Udhampur(UHP) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) at 07:45 and reaches Udhampur(UHP) at 13:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 4401 from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) to Udhampur(UHP) .

DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL 4401 train passes through 36 major stations in 1 day to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Udhampur . It takes total of 5:15 hours journey to reach Udhampur .

In 4401 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA). Train 4401 arrives at DELHI SHAHDARA at 07:59 and departs at 08:01. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL FAQ

From which station train 4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL starts from?

4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL starts from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT)

How many days in a week 4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL runs ?

4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL train is 2:00 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA)

Top Train Routes related to 4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL

For more information on 4401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL train Click IRCTC

DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL train(0) covers a total distance of 164 Km travelling from DELHI(DLI) to SAHARANPUR(SRE)

DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL train(0) halts at a total of 36 halts while covering the total distance from DELHI(DLI) to SAHARANPUR(SRE) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)