4231 Train Route
S. No | Station Name & Code | Arrives | Departs | Halt Time | Distance | Avg. Delay | Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manwar Sangm Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now
|
4231 MANWAR SANGM SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings
Train 4231 MANWAR SANGM SPL runs from (PYGS) to (BST) on Train departs from (PYGS) at and reaches (BST) at . It takes day to reach train 4231 from (PYGS) to (BST) .
MANWAR SANGM SPL 4231 train passes through 0 major stations in day to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .
In 4231 train route maximum halt time for this train is -1 minutes at
(). Train 4231 arrives at
at and departs at
. So if you want to get down from the train and buy
anything
from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Related trains for Train 4231 MANWAR SANGM SPL
-
MANWAR SANGMEXP (14231)
Train starts from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) , Prayagrajsangam to Basti (BST) , Basti. Total duration is 6 Hours and 40 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday -
PYGS LKO SPL (4209)
Train starts from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) , Prayagrajsangam to Lucknow (LKO) , LUCKNOW. Total duration is 27 Hours and 50 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday -
GANGA GOMTI SPL (4215)
Train starts from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) , Prayagrajsangam to Lucknow (LKO) , LUCKNOW. Total duration is 16 Hours and 45 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday -
UNCHAHAR EX SPL (4217)
Train starts from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) , Prayagrajsangam to Chandigarh (CDG) , Chandigarh. Total duration is 27 Hours and 50 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday -
PYGS FD SPL (4239)
Train starts from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) , Prayagrajsangam to Faizabad Junction (FD) , Faizabad. Total duration is 29 Hours and 10 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday -
PYGS JNU SPL (4241)
Train starts from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) , Prayagrajsangam to Jaunpur Junction (JNU) , Jaunpur. Total duration is 2 Hours and 5 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4231 MANWAR SANGM SPL FAQ
From which station train 4231 MANWAR SANGM SPL starts from?
4231 MANWAR SANGM SPL starts from (PYGS)
How many days in a week 4231 MANWAR SANGM SPL runs ?
4231 MANWAR SANGM SPL runs on
What is the maximum halt time of 4231 MANWAR SANGM SPL and at which station?
Maximum halt time of 4231 MANWAR SANGM SPL train is -1 minutes at ()
Top Train Routes in India
- Chennai to Bangalore train tickets
- Delhi to Mumbai train tickets
- Hyderabad to Bangalore train tickets
- Delhi to Jaipur train tickets
- Delhi to Kolkata train tickets
- Hyderabad to Tirupati train tickets
- Bangalore to Pune train tickets
- Kalka to Shimla train tickets
- Patna to Delhi train tickets
- Varanasi to Delhi train tickets
- Mumbai to Allahabad train tickets
Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC
Train Time Table Confirmtkt App1 4.6 (568709 reviews)