34418 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SDAH- SPR LOCAL Kolkata Sealdah to Sonarpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SEALDAH SDAH Source
00:00 09:30
1 0
PARKCIRCUS PQS 09:33
01:00 09:34
1 2
BALLYGUNGEJN BLN 09:38
01:00 09:39
1 5
DHAKURIA DHK 09:40
01:00 09:41
1 6
JADABPUR JDP 09:43
01:00 09:44
1 7
BAGHAJATIN BGJT 09:45
01:00 09:46
1 9
GARIA GIA 09:50
01:00 09:51
1 12
RENDRAPURHALT NRPR 09:52
01:00 09:53
1 14
SORPURJN SPR 10:01
00:00 Destition
1 16

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL

Train 34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL runs from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) to Sonarpur Junction(SPR) on Train departs from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) at 09:30 and reaches Sonarpur Junction(SPR) at 10:01. It takes 1 day to reach train 34418 from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) to Sonarpur Junction(SPR) .

SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34418 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kolkata Sealdah to Sonarpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Sonarpur Junction .

In 34418 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at PARKCIRCUS(PQS). Train 34418 arrives at PARKCIRCUS at 09:33 and departs at 09:34. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL FAQ

From which station train 34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL starts from?

34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL starts from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH)

How many days in a week 34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL runs ?

34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL train is 01:00 minutes at PARKCIRCUS(PQS)

Top Train Routes related to 34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL

For more information on 34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL train Click IRCTC