3145 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KOAA RDP EXPRES Kolkata Chitpur to Radhikapur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KOLKATA KOAA Source
0 19:30
1 0
NAIHATI JN NH 20:13
02:00 20:15
1 34
BANDEL JN BDC 20:50
02:00 20:52
1 43
AMBIKA KALNA ABKA 21:27
01:00 21:28
1 85
NABADWIP DHAM NDAE 21:51
02:00 21:53
1 108
KATWA KWAE 22:42
05:00 22:47
1 148
SALAR SALE 23:03
01:00 23:04
1 165
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD KGLE 23:36
01:00 23:37
1 206
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 00:05
20:00 00:25
2 220
JANGIPUR ROAD JRLE 01:14
01:00 01:15
2 255
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 02:25
05:00 02:30
2 300
MALDA TOWN MLDT 03:25
10:00 03:35
2 334
SAMSI SM 04:08
02:00 04:10
2 369
BHALUKA ROAD F BKRD 04:21
02:00 04:23
2 380
HARISCHANDRPUR HCR 04:33
02:00 04:35
2 390
BARSOI JN BOE 05:07
05:00 05:12
2 422
RAIGANJ RGJ 05:35
10:00 05:45
2 444
KALIYAGANJ KAJ 06:30
02:00 06:32
2 464
RADHIKAPUR RDP 07:00
0 Destination
2 476

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES

Train 3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES runs from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) to Radhikapur(RDP) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) at 19:30 and reaches Radhikapur(RDP) at 07:00. It takes 2 days to reach train 3145 from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) to Radhikapur(RDP) .

KOAA RDP EXPRES 3145 train passes through 19 major stations in 2 days to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Radhikapur . It takes total of 11:30 hours journey to reach Radhikapur .

In 3145 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at AZIMGANJ JN(AZ). Train 3145 arrives at AZIMGANJ JN at 00:05 and departs at 00:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES FAQ

From which station train 3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES starts from?

3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES starts from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA)

How many days in a week 3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES runs ?

3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES train is 20:00 minutes at AZIMGANJ JN(AZ)

Top Train Routes related to 3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES

For more information on 3145 KOAA RDP EXPRES train Click IRCTC