25910 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NTSK JIVACHH LIN Darbhanga Junction to New Tinsukia Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
DARBHANGAJN DBG Source
0 5:15
1 0
LAHERIASARAI LSI 5:23
5:00 5:28
1 5
THALWARA TLWA 5:34
1:00 5:35
1 12
HAIAGHAT HYT 5:44
1:00 5:45
1 16
RAMBHADDARPUR RBZ 5:55
1:00 5:56
1 21
KISHANPUR KSP 6:04
1:00 6:05
1 28
SAMASTIPURJN SPJ 6:50
55:00:00 7:45
1 38
DALSINGHSARAI DSS 8:05
2:00 8:07
1 61
BARAUNIJN BJU 8:45
10:00 8:55
1 89
BEGUSARAI BGS 9:15
2:00 9:17
1 104
KHAGARIAJN KGG 9:56
5:00 10:01
1 145
MANSIJN MNE 10:09
2:00 10:11
1 153
THANABIHPURJN THB 11:14
2:00 11:16
1 196
NAUGACHIA NNA 11:32
2:00 11:34
1 211
KATIHARJN KIR 13:35
15:00 13:50
1 268
AZAMNAGARROAD AZR 14:42
2:00 14:44
1 312
BARSOIJN BOE 14:58
2:00 15:00
1 325
DALKOLHA DLK 15:23
1:00 15:24
1 354
KISHANGANJ KNE 15:50
5:00 15:55
1 382
ALUABARIROAD AUB 16:20
2:00 16:22
1 413
NEWJALPAIGURI NJP 17:55
15:00 18:10
1 469
JALPAIGURIROAD JPE 19:04
1:00 19:05
1 503
DHUPGURI DQG 19:33
5:00 19:38
1 535
NEWCOOCHBEHAR NCB 20:45
5:00 20:50
1 595
NEWALIPURDUAR NOQ 21:20
5:00 21:25
1 614
FAKIRAGRAMJN FKM 22:15
2:00 22:17
1 683
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 22:30
2:00 22:32
1 693
NEWBONGAIGAON NBQ 23:20
10:00 23:30
1 721
BARPETAROAD BPRD 0:07
1:00 0:08
2 765
RANGIYAJN RNY 1:10
10:00 1:20
2 830
KAMAKHYA KYQ 2:30
5:00 2:35
2 871
GUWAHATI GHY 3:00
20:00 3:20
2 877
JAGIROAD JID 4:36
1:00 4:37
2 935
CHAPARMUKHJN CPK 5:20
2:00 5:22
2 969
HOJAI HJI 5:59
1:00 6:00
2 1013
LUMDINGJN LMG 7:05
5:00 7:10
2 1058
DIPHU DPU 8:16
1:00 8:17
2 1090
DIMAPUR DMV 8:55
5:00 9:00
2 1127
FURKATINGJN FKG 10:55
2:00 10:57
2 1197
MARIANIJN MXN 11:30
10:00 11:40
2 1235
SIMALUGURIJN SLGR 12:27
2:00 12:29
2 1289
NEWTINSUKIAJN NTSK 14:35
0 Destinatio
2 1392

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN

Train 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN runs from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) to New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) on Train departs from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 5:15 and reaches New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at 14:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 25910 from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) to New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) .

NTSK JIVACHH LIN 25910 train passes through 42 major stations in 2 days to reach from Darbhanga Junction to New Tinsukia Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach New Tinsukia Junction .

In 25910 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at LAHERIASARAI(LSI). Train 25910 arrives at LAHERIASARAI at 5:23 and departs at 5:28. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. SAMASTIPURJN (SPJ)
  2. KHAGARIAJN (KGG)
  3. KISHANGANJ (KNE)
  4. DHUPGURI (DQG)
  5. NEWCOOCHBEHAR (NCB)
  6. NEWALIPURDUAR (NOQ)
  7. KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
  8. LUMDINGJN (LMG)
  9. DIMAPUR (DMV)


25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN FAQ

From which station train 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN starts from?

25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN starts from Darbhanga Junction(DBG)

How many days in a week 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN runs ?

25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN train is 5:00 minutes at LAHERIASARAI(LSI)

Top Train Routes related to 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN

For more information on 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN train Click IRCTC