19334 Train Route

19334 - INDB MAHMNA EXP
Change
Bikaner Junction to Indore Junction Bg
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 BIKANER JN - BKN Start 13:25 0 0 km 02 Min 1
2 SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 14:13 14:15 02:00 74 km 05 Min 1
3 RATANGARH JN - RTGH 15:10 15:15 05:00 138 km 14 Min 1
4 CHURU - CUR 16:30 16:40 10:00 181 km 01 Min 1
5 FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 17:21 17:23 02:00 224 km 01 Min 1
6 LACHHMANGARH SK - LNH 17:39 17:41 02:00 243 km 02 Min 1
7 SIKAR JN - SIKR 18:07 18:12 05:00 271 km 05 Min 1
8 RINGAS JN - RGS 19:08 19:11 03:00 321 km 05 Min 1
9 RENWAL - RNW 19:36 19:38 02:00 353 km 06 Min 1
10 KISHANGARH - KSG 21:03 21:05 02:00 442 km 13 Min 1
11 AJMER JN - AII 22:05 22:25 20:00 468 km 35 Min 1
12 BHILWARA - BHL 00:40 00:45 05:00 599 km 38 Min 2
13 CHITTAURGARH - COR 02:10 02:15 05:00 653 km - 2
14 NIMACH - NMH 03:01 03:03 02:00 709 km - 2
15 MANDASOR - MDS 03:42 03:44 02:00 758 km - 2
16 JAORA - JAO 04:34 04:36 02:00 809 km - 2
17 RATLAM JN - RTM 05:30 05:40 10:00 842 km - 2
18 BARNAGAR - BNG 06:31 06:33 02:00 889 km - 2
19 FATEHABAD CH.JN - FTD 07:06 07:08 02:00 921 km - 2
20 INDORE JN BG - INDB 08:30 End 0 961 km - 2
Indb Mahmna Exp
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP runs from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Indore Junction Bg(INDB) on Sunday. Train departs from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 13:25 and reaches Indore Junction Bg(INDB) at 08:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 19334 from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Indore Junction Bg(INDB) .

INDB MAHMNA EXP 19334 train passes through 20 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bikaner Junction to Indore Junction Bg . It takes total of 19:5 hours journey to reach Indore Junction Bg .

In 19334 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at AJMER JN(AII). Train 19334 arrives at AJMER JN at 22:05 and departs at 22:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP

  • INDB MAHAMANA SP (9334)

    Train starts from Bikaner (BKN) , Bikaner to Indore Junction Bg (INDB) , Indore. Total duration is 13 Hours and 30 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Sunday

  • BKN HWH SF SPL (2372)

    Train starts from Bikaner (BKN) , Bikaner to Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) , KOLKATA. Total duration is 13 Hours and 15 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Thursday

  • BKN DEE SPL (2456)

    Train starts from Bikaner (BKN) , Bikaner to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) , NEW DELHI. Total duration is 17 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP FAQ

From which station train 19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP starts from?

19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP starts from Bikaner Junction(BKN)

How many days in a week 19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP runs ?

19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP runs on Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP train is 20:00 minutes at AJMER JN(AII)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (794866 reviews)
For more information on 19334 INDB MAHMNA EXP train Click IRCTC