18312 Train Time Table MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY

Train Number

MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY Varanasi Junction to Sambalpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Manduadih MUV
15:00
1 0.0
Varanasi Jn BSB 15:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 15:30
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 3.5
Kashi KEI 15:40
Average Delay: (12 min)
2m 15:42
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 9.0
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 16:28
10m 16:38
1 21.6
Karamnasa KMS 17:05
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 17:06
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 55.7
Durgauti DGO 17:16
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 17:17
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 67.3
Bhabua Road BBU 17:27
Average Delay: (21 min)
1m 17:28
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 76.2
Kudra KTQ 17:45
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 17:46
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 98.5
Sasaram Jn SSM 18:05
Average Delay: (25 min)
1m 18:06
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 123.9
Dehri On Sone DOS 18:21
Average Delay: (1 h:21 min min)
2m 18:23
Average Delay: (1 h:21 min min)
1 141.7
Son Nagar Jn SEB 18:30
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 18:31
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 147.4
Ankorha ANH 18:46
Average Delay: (31 min)
1m 18:47
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 163.5
Nabinagar Road NBG 19:06
Average Delay: (34 min)
1m 19:07
Average Delay: (34 min)
1 177.6
Kajrat Nawadih KYF 19:17
Average Delay: (34 min)
1m 19:18
Average Delay: (34 min)
1 186.0
Japla JPL 19:27
Average Delay: (36 min)
1m 19:28
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 193.5
Haidar Nagar HDN 19:37
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 19:38
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 200.5
Mohammad Ganj MDJ 19:53
Average Delay: (41 min)
1m 19:54
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 212.4
Untari Road URD 20:09
Average Delay: (41 min)
1m 20:10
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 224.2
Garhwa Road Jn GHD 21:10
Average Delay: (18 min)
10m 21:20
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 240.5
DaltonGanj DTO 21:56
Average Delay: (19 min)
3m 21:59
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 273.9
Barwadih Jn BRWD 22:25
Average Delay: (24 min)
5m 22:30
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 301.1
Latehar LTHR 22:58
Average Delay: (31 min)
2m 23:00
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 341.5
Tori Jn TORI 23:38
Average Delay: (36 min)
2m 23:40
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 374.1
Khalari KLRE 00:07
Average Delay: (41 min)
2m 00:09
Average Delay: (41 min)
2 402.3
Patratu PTRU 00:50
Average Delay: (47 min)
3m 00:53
Average Delay: (1:02 min)
2 438.5
Barkakana Jn BRKA 01:20
Average Delay: (16 min)
25m 01:45
Average Delay: (18 min)
2 456.8
Ramgarh Cantt RMT 01:55
Average Delay: (22 min)
5m 02:00
Average Delay: (21 min)
2 461.9
Muri Jn MURI 02:50
Average Delay: (23 min)
5m 02:55
Average Delay: (23 min)
2 515.3
Ranchi Jn RNC 04:15
Average Delay: (1 h:10 min min)
10m 04:25
Average Delay: (0 h:8 min min)
2 578.3
Hatia HTE 04:40
Average Delay: (22 min)
5m 04:45
Average Delay: (24 min)
2 585.2
Pokla PKF 05:32
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 05:33
Average Delay: (38 min)
2 647.0
Bano BANO 06:02
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 06:03
Average Delay: (38 min)
2 678.8
Nuagaon NXN 07:19
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 07:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 721.3
Rourkela Jn ROU 07:45
Average Delay: (19 min)
20m 08:05
Average Delay: (21 min)
2 749.8
Rajgangpur GP 08:34
Average Delay: (31 min)
1m 08:35
Average Delay: (30 min)
2 779.6
Jharsuguda Jn JSG 09:55
Average Delay: (16 min)
5m 10:00
Average Delay: (17 min)
2 850.9
Rengali RGL 10:25
Average Delay: (20 min)
2m 10:27
Average Delay: (20 min)
2 877.1
Sambalpur Jn SBP 11:05
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 899.6