17429 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RAYALASEEMA EXP Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tirupati Main
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HYDERABADDECAN HYB Source
0:00 16:15
1 0
BEGAMPET BMT 16:27
1:00 16:28
1 6
SANATNAGAR SNF 16:35
1:00 16:36
1 10
LINGAMPALLI LPI 17:11
1:00 17:12
1 24
SHANKARPALLI SKP 17:31
1:00 17:32
1 45
VIKARABADJN VKB 18:08
2:00 18:10
1 74
TANDUR TDU 18:49
1:00 18:50
1 115
NAWANDGI NAW 19:04
1:00 19:05
1 132
KURGUNTA KQT 19:14
1:00 19:15
1 140
SERAM SEM 19:24
1:00 19:25
1 148
MALKHAIDROAD MQR 19:34
1:00 19:35
1 161
CHITTAPUR CT 19:49
1:00 19:50
1 170
HLKT HLKT 20:24
1:00 20:25
1 186
NALWAR NW 20:34
1:00 20:35
1 199
YADGIR YG 20:54
1:00 20:55
1 224
SAIDAPUR SADP 21:14
1:00 21:15
1 247
KRISHNA KSN 21:29
1:00 21:30
1 268
RAICHUR RC 21:53
2:00 21:55
1 293
MANTHRALAYAMRD MALM 22:28
2:00 22:30
1 321
ADONI AD 22:59
1:00 23:00
1 362
GUNTAKALJN GTL 23:55
10:00 0:05
2 414
GOOTY GY 0:43
2:00 0:45
2 442
TADIPATRI TU 1:24
1:00 1:25
2 490
KONDAPURAM KDP 1:49
1:00 1:50
2 518
MUDDANURU MOO 2:08
2:00 2:10
2 543
YERRAGUNTLA YA 2:23
2:00 2:25
2 559
KAMALAPURAM KKM 2:44
1:00 2:45
2 575
CUDDAPAH HX 3:08
2:00 3:10
2 599
NANDALUR NRE 3:58
2:00 4:00
2 638
RAZAMPETA RJP 4:18
2:00 4:20
2 649
PULLAMPET PMT 4:29
1:00 4:30
2 658
OBULAVARIPALLI OBVP 4:39
1:00 4:40
2 670
KODURU KOU 4:53
2:00 4:55
2 683
RENIGUNTAJN RU 5:55
5:00 6:00
2 724
TIRUPATI TPTY 6:40
0:00 Destinatio
2 733

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP

Train 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) on Train departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 16:15 and reaches Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 6:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 17429 from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) .

RAYALASEEMA EXP 17429 train passes through 35 major stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tirupati Main . It takes total of hours journey to reach Tirupati Main .

In 17429 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at RENIGUNTAJN(RU). Train 17429 arrives at RENIGUNTAJN at 5:55 and departs at 6:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP FAQ

From which station train 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP starts from?

17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

How many days in a week 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP runs ?

17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP train is 5:00 minutes at RENIGUNTAJN(RU)

Top Train Routes related to 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP

For more information on 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP train Click IRCTC