14660 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RUNICHA EXPRESS Jaisalmer to Old Delhi
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JAISALMER JSM Source
0 16:45
1 0
POKRAN POK 18:19
21:00 18:40
1 106
RAMDEVRA RDRA 18:54
03:00 18:57
1 118
PHALODI JN PLCJ 19:38
05:00 19:43
1 164
MARWAR LOHWAT MWT 20:14
02:00 20:16
1 193
OSIYAN OSN 20:49
02:00 20:51
1 237
TIVARI TIW 21:10
02:00 21:12
1 258
MARWAR MATHANYA MMY 21:23
02:00 21:25
1 268
JODHPUR JN JU 22:50
40:00 23:30
1 301
RAIKA BAGH RKB 23:38
02:00 23:40
1 303
GOTAN GOTN 00:34
02:00 00:36
2 385
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 01:13
05:00 01:18
2 405
DEGANA JN DNA 01:51
03:00 01:54
2 450
MAKRANA JN MKN 02:24
03:00 02:27
2 494
NAWA CITY NAC 02:52
02:00 02:54
2 524
PHULERA JN FL 04:02
02:00 04:04
2 559
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 04:18
01:00 04:19
2 577
JAIPUR JP 04:50
05:00 04:55
2 613
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 05:03
02:00 05:05
2 619
GETOR JAGATPURA GTJT 05:11
01:00 05:12
2 624
DAUSA DO 05:46
02:00 05:48
2 675
BANDIKUI JN BKI 06:12
02:00 06:14
2 704
BASWA BU 06:24
01:00 06:25
2 716
RAJGARH RHG 06:35
01:00 06:36
2 728
MALAKHERA MKH 06:56
01:00 06:57
2 745
ALWAR AWR 07:14
03:00 07:17
2 764
KHAIRTHAL KRH 07:35
01:00 07:36
2 791
HARSAULI HSI 07:44
01:00 07:45
2 799
BAWAL BWL 08:02
01:00 08:03
2 823
REWARI RE 08:50
27:00 09:17
2 838
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 09:35
02:00 09:37
2 860
GARHI HARSARU GHH 09:52
02:00 09:54
2 880
GURGAON GGN 10:03
02:00 10:05
2 890
PALAM PM 10:17
02:00 10:19
2 903
DELHI CANTT DEC 10:26
02:00 10:28
2 907
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE 10:48
02:00 10:50
2 916
DELHI DLI 11:15
0 Destination
2 921

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS

Train 14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS runs from Jaisalmer(JSM) to Old Delhi(DLI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 16:45 and reaches Old Delhi(DLI) at 11:15. It takes 2 days to reach train 14660 from Jaisalmer(JSM) to Old Delhi(DLI) .

RUNICHA EXPRESS 14660 train passes through 37 major stations in 2 days to reach from Jaisalmer to Old Delhi . It takes total of 18:30 hours journey to reach Old Delhi .

In 14660 train route maximum halt time for this train is 40:00 minutes at JODHPUR JN(JU). Train 14660 arrives at JODHPUR JN at 22:50 and departs at 23:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS starts from?

14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS starts from Jaisalmer(JSM)

How many days in a week 14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS runs ?

14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS train is 40:00 minutes at JODHPUR JN(JU)

Top Train Routes related to 14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS

For more information on 14660 RUNICHA EXPRESS train Click IRCTC