1367 Train Route

1367 - LTT GKP SPL
Change
Badnera Junction to Narkher
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Start 21:45 0 0 km - 1
2 KALYAN JN - KYN 22:30 22:33 03:00 38 km - 1
3 NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:42 00:45 03:00 172 km - 2
4 BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:20 04:25 05:00 429 km - 2
5 ITARSI JN - ET 09:00 09:10 10:00 736 km - 2
6 JABALPUR - JBP 12:20 12:30 10:00 981 km - 2
7 SATNA - STA 15:20 15:25 05:00 1170 km - 2
8 BANDA JN - BNDA 19:45 19:50 05:00 1340 km - 2
9 KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:35 23:45 10:00 1483 km - 2
10 LUCKNOW NR - LKO 01:40 01:45 05:00 1557 km - 3
11 GONDA JN - GD 03:55 04:00 05:00 1674 km - 3
12 BASTI - BST 05:15 05:20 05:00 1763 km - 3
13 GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 08:10 End 0 1827 km - 3
Ltt Gkp Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

1367 LTT GKP SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 1367 LTT GKP SPL runs from Badnera Junction(BD) to Narkher(NRKR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Badnera Junction(BD) at 21:45 and reaches Narkher(NRKR) at 08:10. It takes 3 days to reach train 1367 from Badnera Junction(BD) to Narkher(NRKR) .

LTT GKP SPL 1367 train passes through 13 major stations in 3 days to reach from Badnera Junction to Narkher . It takes total of 34:25 hours journey to reach Narkher .

In 1367 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at ITARSI JN(ET). Train 1367 arrives at ITARSI JN at 09:00 and departs at 09:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 1367 LTT GKP SPL

  • BD-NRKR MEMU (1369)

    Train starts from Amravati (BD) , Amravati to Narkher (NRKR) , Narkhed. Total duration is 14 Hours and 25 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • BD-NRKR MEMU (1369)

    Train starts from Amravati (BD) , Amravati to Narkher (NRKR) , Narkhed. Total duration is 14 Hours and 25 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • BD-NRKR MEMU (1369)

    Train starts from Amravati (BD) , Amravati to Narkher (NRKR) , Narkhed. Total duration is 14 Hours and 25 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • BD-NRKR MEMU (1369)

    Train starts from Amravati (BD) , Amravati to Narkher (NRKR) , Narkhed. Total duration is 14 Hours and 25 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


1367 LTT GKP SPL FAQ

From which station train 1367 LTT GKP SPL starts from?

1367 LTT GKP SPL starts from Badnera Junction(BD)

How many days in a week 1367 LTT GKP SPL runs ?

1367 LTT GKP SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 1367 LTT GKP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 1367 LTT GKP SPL train is 10:00 minutes at ITARSI JN(ET)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (794866 reviews)
For more information on 1367 LTT GKP SPL train Click IRCTC