11450 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SVDK JBP EXP MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Jabalpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SHMATA VD KATRA SVDK Source
0 22:30
1 0
UDHAMPUR UHP 22:54
02:00 22:56
1 25
JAMMU TAWI JAT 00:05
10:00 00:15
2 78
KATHUA KTHU 01:15
02:00 01:17
2 155
PATHANKOT CANTT PTKC 01:58
05:00 02:03
2 178
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 04:30
05:00 04:35
2 291
LUDHIANA JN LDH 05:40
10:00 05:50
2 343
DHURI JN DUI 07:30
15:00 07:45
2 405
SANGRUR SAG 08:01
02:00 08:03
2 421
JAKHAL JN JHL 09:25
03:00 09:28
2 471
NARWANA JN NRW 10:00
02:00 10:02
2 509
JIND JN JIND 10:42
03:00 10:45
2 543
ROHTAK JN ROK 11:31
02:00 11:33
2 600
BAHADURGARH BGZ 12:01
02:00 12:03
2 640
SHAKURBASTI SSB 12:36
02:00 12:38
2 660
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 12:50
02:00 12:52
2 667
NEW DELHI NDLS 13:35
25:00 14:00
2 671
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 14:11
02:00 14:13
2 678
FARIDABAD FDB 14:32
02:00 14:34
2 699
MATHURA JN MTJ 16:11
02:00 16:13
2 812
AGRA CANTT AGC 16:55
05:00 17:00
2 865
MORENA MRA 18:22
02:00 18:24
2 945
GWALIOR GWL 19:18
02:00 19:20
2 984
V LAKSHMIBAI VGLB 20:45
05:00 20:50
2 1081
BINA MALKHEDI MAKR 22:53
02:00 22:55
2 1234
SAUGOR SGO 23:45
05:00 23:50
2 1304
DAMOH DMO 00:55
05:00 01:00
3 1382
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 02:55
05:00 03:00
3 1491
JABALPUR JBP 04:45
0 Destination
3 1583

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 11450 SVDK JBP EXP

Train 11450 SVDK JBP EXP runs from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK) to Jabalpur Junction(JBP) on Wednesday. Train departs from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK) at 22:30 and reaches Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 04:45. It takes 3 days to reach train 11450 from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK) to Jabalpur Junction(JBP) .

SVDK JBP EXP 11450 train passes through 29 major stations in 3 days to reach from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Jabalpur Junction . It takes total of 30:15 hours journey to reach Jabalpur Junction .

In 11450 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25:00 minutes at NEW DELHI(NDLS). Train 11450 arrives at NEW DELHI at 13:35 and departs at 14:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


11450 SVDK JBP EXP FAQ

From which station train 11450 SVDK JBP EXP starts from?

11450 SVDK JBP EXP starts from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK)

How many days in a week 11450 SVDK JBP EXP runs ?

11450 SVDK JBP EXP runs on Wednesday,

What is the maximum halt time of 11450 SVDK JBP EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 11450 SVDK JBP EXP train is 25:00 minutes at NEW DELHI(NDLS)

Top Train Routes related to 11450 SVDK JBP EXP

For more information on 11450 SVDK JBP EXP train Click IRCTC