09711 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JP BPL EXP to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jaipur Jn JP
18:25
1 0.0
Kanakpura KKU 18:35
2m 18:37
1 8.8
Asalpur Jobner JOB 18:58
2m 19:00
1 36.7
Hirnoda HDA 19:11
1m 19:12
1 46.3
Phulera Jn FL 19:23
2m 19:25
1 54.6
Naraina NRI 19:35
2m 19:37
1 65.1
Kishangarh KSG 20:13
2m 20:15
1 109.4
Madar Jn MDJN 20:46
2m 20:48
1 128.1
Ajmer Jn AII 21:05
10m 21:15
1 134.7
Nasirabad NSD 21:39
2m 21:41
1 157.8
Bandanwara BDW 21:58
1m 21:59
1 177.3
Bijainagar BJNR 22:16
2m 22:18
1 199.6
Bhilwara BHL 23:15
5m 23:20
1 266.7
Chanderiya CNA 00:20
2m 00:22
2 313.2
Chittaurgarh Jn COR 00:35
10m 00:45
2 320.9
Nimbahera NBH 01:10
2m 01:12
2 350.0
Nimach NMH 01:46
2m 01:48
2 376.7
Mandsor MDS 02:32
5m 02:37
2 425.8
Jaora JAO 03:24
2m 03:26
2 477.0
Ratlam Jn RTM 05:05
15m 05:20
2 509.9
Khachrod KUH 05:57
2m 05:59
2 537.2
Nagda Jn NAD 06:28
2m 06:30
2 550.9
Ujjain Jn UJN 07:20
10m 07:30
2 606.4
Maksi Jn MKC 08:08
2m 08:10
2 647.6
Berchha BCH 08:27
2m 08:29
2 666.5
Kali Sindh KSH 08:42
1m 08:43
2 678.6
Akodia AKD 08:58
2m 09:00
2 696.6
Shujalpur SJP 09:13
2m 09:15
2 709.6
Kalapipal KPP 09:28
1m 09:29
2 722.2
Sehore SEH 09:50
2m 09:52
2 751.3
Sant Hirdaram Nagar SHRN 10:50
2m 10:52
2 779.6
Bhopal Jn BPL 11:20

2 789.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 09711 JP BPL EXP

Train 09711 JP BPL EXP runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 18:25 and reaches () at 11:20. It takes 2 days to reach train 09711 from () to () .

JP BPL EXP 09711 train passes through 32 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 16:55 hours journey to reach .

In 09711 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Ratlam Jn(RTM). Train 09711 arrives at Ratlam Jn at 05:05 and departs at 05:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  2. Bhilwara (BHL)
  3. Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)
  4. Mandsor (MDS)
  5. Ujjain Jn (UJN)


09711 JP BPL EXP FAQ

From which station train 09711 JP BPL EXP starts from?

09711 JP BPL EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 09711 JP BPL EXP runs ?

09711 JP BPL EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 09711 JP BPL EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 09711 JP BPL EXP train is 15 minutes at Ratlam Jn(RTM)

Top Train Routes related to 09711 JP BPL EXP

For more information on 09711 JP BPL EXP train Click IRCTC