09032 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
YOGA EXPRESS to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Yog Nagari Rishikesh YNRK
14:50
1 0.0
Haridwar HW 15:55
5m 16:00
1 22.8
Roorkee RK 16:50
5m 16:55
1 64.5
Tapri Jn TPZ 17:46
2m 17:48
1 96.6
Deoband DBD 18:13
2m 18:15
1 124.2
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 18:38
2m 18:40
1 148.2
Khatauli KAT 18:56
2m 18:58
1 170.4
Sakhoti Tanda SKF 19:07
1m 19:08
1 179.6
Meerut Cantt MUT 19:24
2m 19:26
1 199.5
Meerut City Jn MTC 19:35
5m 19:40
1 203.8
Modinagar MDNR 19:53
2m 19:55
1 223.4
New Ghaziabad GZN 20:13
1m 20:14
1 245.2
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 20:56
2m 20:58
1 251.1
Delhi Shahdara Jn DSA 21:26
2m 21:28
1 264.9
Old Delhi Jn DLI 22:00
25m 22:25
1 271.4
Delhi Cantt DEC 22:53
2m 22:55
1 285.5
Gurgaon GGN 23:11
2m 23:13
1 302.5
Pataudi Road PTRD 23:34
2m 23:36
1 332.5
Rewari Jn RE 00:10
5m 00:15
2 353.8
Khairthal KRH 00:50
2m 00:52
2 401.6
Alwar Jn AWR 01:14
3m 01:17
2 428.3
Bandikui Jn BKI 02:02
5m 02:07
2 489.2
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur GADJ 02:59
3m 03:02
2 574.0
Jaipur Jn JP 03:35
15m 03:50
2 579.4
Phulera Jn FL 04:31
2m 04:33
2 634.0
Kishangarh KSG 05:11
2m 05:13
2 688.8
Ajmer Jn AII 06:15
10m 06:25
2 714.1
Beawar BER 07:05
2m 07:07
2 766.4
Haripur HP 07:36
2m 07:38
2 799.5
Sojat Road SOD 08:02
2m 08:04
2 832.8
Marwar Jn MJ 08:35
5m 08:40
2 854.0
Rani RANI 09:14
2m 09:16
2 905.5
Falna FA 09:28
2m 09:30
2 920.3
Jawai Bandh JWB 09:44
2m 09:46
2 936.4
Pindwara PDWA 10:15
2m 10:17
2 975.2
Abu Road ABR 11:00
10m 11:10
2 1019.0
Palanpur Jn PNU 12:08
2m 12:10
2 1071.5
Unjha UJA 12:42
2m 12:44
2 1114.6
Mahesana Jn MSH 13:18
2m 13:20
2 1136.3
Kalol Jn KLL 13:58
2m 14:00
2 1178.2
Gandhinagar Capital GNC 14:21
2m 14:23
2 1198.7
Sabarmati BG SBIB 15:04
2m 15:06
2 1221.9
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 15:40

2 1227.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 09032 YOGA EXPRESS

Train 09032 YOGA EXPRESS runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 14:50 and reaches () at 15:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 09032 from () to () .

YOGA EXPRESS 09032 train passes through 43 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 24:50 hours journey to reach .

In 09032 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Old Delhi Jn(DLI). Train 09032 arrives at Old Delhi Jn at 22:00 and departs at 22:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Haridwar (HW)
  2. Roorkee (RK)
  3. Meerut City Jn (MTC)
  4. Rewari Jn (RE)
  5. Bandikui Jn (BKI)
  6. Jaipur Jn (JP)
  7. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  8. Marwar Jn (MJ)
  9. Abu Road (ABR)


09032 YOGA EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 09032 YOGA EXPRESS starts from?

09032 YOGA EXPRESS starts from ()

How many days in a week 09032 YOGA EXPRESS runs ?

09032 YOGA EXPRESS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 09032 YOGA EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 09032 YOGA EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at Old Delhi Jn(DLI)

Top Train Routes related to 09032 YOGA EXPRESS

For more information on 09032 YOGA EXPRESS train Click IRCTC