04682 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JUC NDLS SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jalandhar City Jn JUC
04:15
1 0.0
Phagwara Jn PGW 04:33
2m 04:35
1 21.1
Phillaur Jn PHR 04:53
2m 04:55
1 43.6
Ludhiana Jn LDH 05:20
10m 05:30
1 57.0
Khanna KNN 06:15
2m 06:17
1 99.6
Sirhind Jn SIR 06:32
2m 06:34
1 117.3
Rajpura Jn RPJ 06:48
2m 06:50
1 142.7
Ambala City UBC 07:08
2m 07:10
1 163.0
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 07:32
8m 07:40
1 170.7
Barara RAA 08:01
2m 08:03
1 195.4
Jagadhri Workshop JUDW 08:19
2m 08:21
1 216.6
Yamunanagar Jagadhri YJUD 08:27
2m 08:29
1 221.5
Saharanpur Jn SRE 09:10
10m 09:20
1 251.8
Deoband DBD 09:48
2m 09:50
1 286.0
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 10:08
2m 10:10
1 310.0
Sakhoti Tanda SKF 10:31
2m 10:33
1 341.4
Meerut Cantt MUT 10:49
2m 10:51
1 361.3
Meerut City Jn MTC 10:58
2m 11:00
1 365.6
Modinagar MDNR 11:15
2m 11:17
1 385.2
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 11:58
2m 12:00
1 412.9
New Delhi NDLS 12:45

1 437.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 04682 JUC NDLS SPL

Train 04682 JUC NDLS SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 04:15 and reaches () at 12:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 04682 from () to () .

JUC NDLS SPL 04682 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 8:30 hours journey to reach .

In 04682 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Ludhiana Jn(LDH). Train 04682 arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 05:20 and departs at 05:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)
  2. Saharanpur Jn (SRE)


04682 JUC NDLS SPL FAQ

From which station train 04682 JUC NDLS SPL starts from?

04682 JUC NDLS SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 04682 JUC NDLS SPL runs ?

04682 JUC NDLS SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 04682 JUC NDLS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 04682 JUC NDLS SPL train is 10 minutes at Ludhiana Jn(LDH)

Top Train Routes related to 04682 JUC NDLS SPL

For more information on 04682 JUC NDLS SPL train Click IRCTC