03352 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Alappuzha ALLP
06:00
1 0.0
Mararikkulam MAKM 06:12
1m 06:13
1 12.8
Cherthala SRTL 06:23
1m 06:24
1 23.8
Turavur TUVR 06:34
1m 06:35
1 33.8
Ernakulam Jn ERS 07:05
5m 07:10
1 57.2
Aluva AWY 07:33
2m 07:35
1 76.7
Thrissur TCR 08:47
3m 08:50
1 131.2
Wadakkanchery WKI 09:09
1m 09:10
1 147.9
Ottappalam OTP 09:49
1m 09:50
1 175.3
Palakkad Jn PGT 10:20
5m 10:25
1 206.6
Coimbatore Jn CBE 12:17
3m 12:20
1 262.3
Tiruppur TUP 13:08
2m 13:10
1 312.8
Erode Jn ED 13:55
5m 14:00
1 363.1
Salem Jn SA 14:57
3m 15:00
1 422.8
Bommidi BQI 15:34
1m 15:35
1 466.0
Samalpatti SLY 16:14
1m 16:15
1 512.5
Tirupattur TPT 16:39
1m 16:40
1 535.8
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 17:05
5m 17:10
1 543.2
Vaniyambadi VN 17:38
2m 17:40
1 559.5
Gudiyattam GYM 18:08
2m 18:10
1 603.1
Katpadi Jn KPD 18:33
2m 18:35
1 627.7
Mukundarayapuram MCN 18:53
2m 18:55
1 644.5
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 19:45
5m 19:50
1 688.7
Tiruvallur TRL 20:13
2m 20:15
1 715.7
Perambur PER 20:48
2m 20:50
1 751.8
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS 21:35
35m 22:10
1 757.3
Nayadupeta NYP 23:43
2m 23:45
1 867.1
Gudur Jn GDR 00:23
2m 00:25
2 894.9
Nellore NLR 00:53
2m 00:55
2 933.3
Kavali KVZ 01:33
2m 01:35
2 984.1
Singarayakonda SKM 02:04
1m 02:05
2 1022.0
Ongole OGL 02:28
2m 02:30
2 1050.0
Chinnaganjam CJM 02:48
2m 02:50
2 1079.1
Chirala CLX 03:28
2m 03:30
2 1099.4
Bapatla BPP 03:44
1m 03:45
2 1114.5
Nidubrolu NDO 04:04
1m 04:05
2 1135.1
Tenali Jn TEL 04:29
1m 04:30
2 1157.1
Vijayawada Jn BZA 05:15
10m 05:25
2 1188.6
Eluru EE 06:09
1m 06:10
2 1248.2
Tadepalligudem TDD 06:43
2m 06:45
2 1295.9
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 06:49
1m 06:50
2 1315.7
Godavari GVN 07:14
1m 07:15
2 1335.1
Rajahmundry RJY 07:30
5m 07:35
2 1338.1
Dwarapudi DWP 08:04
1m 08:05
2 1358.0
Anaparti APT 08:09
1m 08:10
2 1361.7
Samalkot Jn SLO 08:34
1m 08:35
2 1388.2
Pithapuram PAP 08:44
1m 08:45
2 1400.4
Annavaram ANV 09:04
1m 09:05
2 1425.1
Tuni TUNI 09:19
1m 09:20
2 1441.9
Narsipatnam Road NRP 09:44
1m 09:45
2 1464.1
Elamanchili YLM 10:09
1m 10:10
2 1481.8
Anakapalle AKP 10:59
1m 11:00
2 1505.7
Duvvada DVD 12:20
2m 12:22
2 1521.6
Visakhapatnam Jn VSKP 13:10
20m 13:30
2 1538.8
Simhachalam SCM 13:46
2m 13:48
2 1546.9
Kottavalasa Jn KTV 14:02
2m 14:04
2 1564.8
Vizianagaram Jn VZM 14:35
5m 14:40
2 1599.9
Bobbili Jn VBL 15:26
3m 15:29
2 1654.2
Parvatipuram PVP 15:51
2m 15:53
2 1678.2
Parvatipuram Town PVPT 15:57
2m 15:59
2 1679.8
Rayagada RGDA 16:40
5m 16:45
2 1725.0
Muniguda MNGD 17:35
2m 17:37
2 1779.6
Kesinga KSNG 18:35
2m 18:37
2 1852.6
Titlagarh Jn TIG 19:20
10m 19:30
2 1865.7
Balangir Jn BLGR 20:25
5m 20:30
2 1929.0
Barpali BRPL 21:16
2m 21:18
2 1986.1
Bargarh Road BRGA 21:40
5m 21:45
2 2005.3
Sambalpur Jn SBP 22:50
10m 23:00
2 2047.7
Jharsuguda Jn JSG 00:25
5m 00:30
3 2096.4
Rajgangpur GP 01:23
1m 01:24
3 2167.6
Rourkela Jn ROU 01:57
8m 02:05
3 2197.5
Govindpur Road GBX 04:04
1m 04:05
3 2320.3
Hatia HTE 05:00
5m 05:05
3 2362.0
Ranchi Jn RNC 05:20
15m 05:35
3 2368.9
Muri Jn MURI 06:50
2m 06:52
3 2428.9
Bokaro Steel City BKSC 08:05
10m 08:15
3 2481.7
Chandrapura Jn CRP 08:58
2m 09:00
3 2497.1
Katrasgarh KTH 09:32
2m 09:34
3 2517.6
Dhanbad Jn DHN 10:20

3 2530.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS

Train 03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 06:00 and reaches () at 10:20. It takes 3 days to reach train 03352 from () to () .

ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS 03352 train passes through 79 major stations in 3 days to reach from to . It takes total of 52:20 hours journey to reach .

In 03352 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35 minutes at MGR Chennai Ctrl(MAS). Train 03352 arrives at MGR Chennai Ctrl at 21:35 and departs at 22:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Ernakulam Jn (ERS)
  2. Palakkad Jn (PGT)
  3. Erode Jn (ED)
  4. Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)
  5. Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)
  6. Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
  7. Rajahmundry (RJY)
  8. Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)
  9. Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)
  10. Rayagada (RGDA)
  11. Titlagarh Jn (TIG)
  12. Balangir Jn (BLGR)
  13. Bargarh Road (BRGA)
  14. Sambalpur Jn (SBP)
  15. Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
  16. Rourkela Jn (ROU)
  17. Hatia (HTE)
  18. Ranchi Jn (RNC)
  19. Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)


03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS starts from?

03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS starts from ()

How many days in a week 03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS runs ?

03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS train is 35 minutes at MGR Chennai Ctrl(MAS)

Top Train Routes related to 03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS

For more information on 03352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS train Click IRCTC