03351 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dhanbad Jn DHN
11:40
1 0.0
Katrasgarh KTH 12:03
2m 12:05
1 13.3
Chandrapura Jn CRP 12:48
2m 12:50
1 33.8
Bokaro Steel City BKSC 13:20
10m 13:30
1 49.2
Muri Jn MURI 14:26
2m 14:28
1 101.9
Ranchi Jn RNC 15:45
15m 16:00
1 164.9
Hatia HTE 16:15
5m 16:20
1 171.8
Govindpur Road GBX 16:54
1m 16:55
1 213.6
Bano BANO 17:49
1m 17:50
1 265.4
Nuagaon NXN 19:01
1m 19:02
1 307.9
Bondamunda BNDM 19:24
1m 19:25
1 329.9
Rourkela Jn ROU 19:42
8m 19:50
1 336.3
Rajgangpur GP 20:17
1m 20:18
1 366.2
Jharsuguda Jn JSG 21:30
10m 21:40
1 437.5
Sambalpur Jn SBP 22:30
10m 22:40
1 486.1
Bargarh Road BRGA 23:17
5m 23:22
1 528.6
Barpali BRPL 23:39
2m 23:41
1 547.8
Balangir Jn BLGR 00:26
5m 00:31
2 604.8
Titlagarh Jn TIG 01:25
10m 01:35
2 668.2
Kesinga KSNG 01:55
2m 01:57
2 681.2
Muniguda MNGD 02:48
2m 02:50
2 754.2
Rayagada RGDA 04:40
5m 04:45
2 808.8
Parvatipuram Town PVPT 05:21
2m 05:23
2 854.1
Parvatipuram PVP 05:28
2m 05:30
2 855.7
Bobbili Jn VBL 05:55
3m 05:58
2 879.6
Vizianagaram Jn VZM 06:50
5m 06:55
2 933.9
Kottavalasa Jn KTV 07:23
2m 07:25
2 969.0
Simhachalam SCM 07:40
2m 07:42
2 987.0
Visakhapatnam Jn VSKP 08:15
20m 08:35
2 995.1
Duvvada DVD 09:10
2m 09:12
2 1012.3
Anakapalle AKP 09:24
1m 09:25
2 1028.1
Elamanchili YLM 09:44
1m 09:45
2 1052.0
Narsipatnam Road NRP 09:59
1m 10:00
2 1069.8
Tuni TUNI 10:19
1m 10:20
2 1092.0
Annavaram ANV 10:34
1m 10:35
2 1108.7
Pithapuram PAP 11:04
1m 11:05
2 1133.5
Samalkot Jn SLO 11:14
1m 11:15
2 1145.6
Anaparti APT 11:34
1m 11:35
2 1172.1
Dwarapudi DWP 11:44
1m 11:45
2 1175.8
Rajahmundry RJY 12:20
5m 12:25
2 1195.7
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 12:49
1m 12:50
2 1218.2
Tadepalligudem TDD 13:04
1m 13:05
2 1237.9
Eluru EE 13:39
1m 13:40
2 1285.7
Vijayawada Jn BZA 14:55
15m 15:10
2 1345.3
Tenali Jn TEL 15:39
1m 15:40
2 1376.8
Nidubrolu NDO 15:59
1m 16:00
2 1398.7
Bapatla BPP 16:19
11m 16:30
2 1419.3
Chirala CLX 16:44
1m 16:45
2 1434.4
Ongole OGL 17:34
1m 17:35
2 1483.8
Singarayakonda SKM 17:54
1m 17:55
2 1511.9
Kavali KVZ 18:24
1m 18:25
2 1549.7
Nellore NLR 19:38
2m 19:40
2 1600.5
Nayadupeta NYP 20:58
2m 21:00
2 1666.8
Sullurupeta SPE 21:18
2m 21:20
2 1694.0
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS 23:15
25m 23:40
2 1776.6
Tiruvallur TRL 00:18
2m 00:20
3 1817.6
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 00:48
2m 00:50
3 1844.6
Katpadi Jn KPD 01:50
5m 01:55
3 1905.6
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 03:18
2m 03:20
3 1990.1
Tirupattur TPT 03:44
1m 03:45
3 1997.5
Samalpatti SLY 04:04
1m 04:05
3 2020.8
Bommidi BQI 04:39
1m 04:40
3 2067.3
Salem Jn SA 05:22
3m 05:25
3 2110.5
Erode Jn ED 06:40
5m 06:45
3 2170.2
Tiruppur TUP 07:28
2m 07:30
3 2220.5
Coimbatore Jn CBE 08:32
3m 08:35
3 2271.0
Palakkad Jn PGT 10:00
5m 10:05
3 2326.7
Ottappalam OTP 10:29
1m 10:30
3 2358.0
Wadakkanchery WKI 11:24
1m 11:25
3 2385.4
Thrissur TCR 11:57
3m 12:00
3 2402.1
Aluva AWY 12:48
2m 12:50
3 2456.6
Ernakulam Jn ERS 13:25
5m 13:30
3 2476.1
Turavur TUVR 14:04
1m 14:05
3 2499.5
Cherthala SRTL 14:14
1m 14:15
3 2509.6
Mararikkulam MAKM 14:29
1m 14:30
3 2520.5
Alappuzha ALLP 15:25

3 2533.3

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS

Train 03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 11:40 and reaches () at 15:25. It takes 3 days to reach train 03351 from () to () .

DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 03351 train passes through 76 major stations in 3 days to reach from to . It takes total of 51:45 hours journey to reach .

In 03351 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at MGR Chennai Ctrl(MAS). Train 03351 arrives at MGR Chennai Ctrl at 23:15 and departs at 23:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)
  2. Ranchi Jn (RNC)
  3. Hatia (HTE)
  4. Rourkela Jn (ROU)
  5. Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
  6. Sambalpur Jn (SBP)
  7. Bargarh Road (BRGA)
  8. Balangir Jn (BLGR)
  9. Titlagarh Jn (TIG)
  10. Rayagada (RGDA)
  11. Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)
  12. Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)
  13. Rajahmundry (RJY)
  14. Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
  15. Bapatla (BPP)
  16. Katpadi Jn (KPD)
  17. Erode Jn (ED)
  18. Palakkad Jn (PGT)
  19. Ernakulam Jn (ERS)


03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS starts from?

03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS starts from ()

How many days in a week 03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS runs ?

03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at MGR Chennai Ctrl(MAS)

Top Train Routes related to 03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS

For more information on 03351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS train Click IRCTC