03332 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
INTERCTY EXP SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Patna Jn PNBE
08:30
1 0.0
Rajendra Nagar Terminal RJPB 08:42
2m 08:44
1 2.6
Khusropur KOO 09:03
2m 09:05
1 30.5
Bakhtiyarpur Jn BKP 09:33
2m 09:35
1 45.3
Barh BARH 09:49
2m 09:51
1 63.4
Mokama MKA 10:11
2m 10:13
1 89.2
Hathidah Jn HTZ 10:20
2m 10:22
1 97.2
Barhiya BRYA 10:32
2m 10:34
1 106.9
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 10:47
2m 10:49
1 122.1
Kiul Jn KIUL 10:57
2m 10:59
1 123.3
Mananpur MNP 11:12
2m 11:14
1 136.8
Jamui JMU 11:25
2m 11:27
1 150.7
Gidhaur GHR 11:43
2m 11:45
1 165.3
Jhajha JAJ 12:45
5m 12:50
1 176.8
Simultala STL 13:07
1m 13:08
1 195.4
Jasidih Jn JSME 13:29
2m 13:31
1 220.8
Madhupur Jn MDP 13:56
2m 13:58
1 249.8
Vidyasagar VDS 14:18
1m 14:19
1 274.0
Jamtara JMT 14:37
1m 14:38
1 291.7
Chittaranjan CRJ 14:53
1m 14:54
1 306.2
Barakar BRR 15:39
2m 15:41
1 328.4
Dhanbad Jn DHN 16:40

1 369.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL

Train 03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Train departs from () at 08:30 and reaches () at 16:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 03332 from () to () .

INTERCTY EXP SPL 03332 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 8:10 hours journey to reach .

In 03332 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Jhajha(JAJ). Train 03332 arrives at Jhajha at 12:45 and departs at 12:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL FAQ

From which station train 03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL starts from?

03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL runs ?

03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL train is 5 minutes at Jhajha(JAJ)

Top Train Routes related to 03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL

For more information on 03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL train Click IRCTC