03152 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KOLKATA SPL JAMMU TAWI to KOLKATA
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JAMMU TAWI JAT Source
0 20:30
1 0
KATHUA KTHU 21:30
02:00 21:32
1 77
PATHANKOT CANTT PTKC 22:30
05:00 22:35
1 100
MUKERIAN MEX 23:08
02:00 23:10
1 139
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 00:25
05:00 00:30
2 213
PHAGWARA JN PGW 00:42
02:00 00:44
2 229
LUDHIANA JN LDH 01:55
10:00 02:05
2 265
KHANNA KNN 02:49
02:00 02:51
2 307
SIRHIND JN SIR 03:05
02:00 03:07
2 325
RAJPURA JN RPJ 03:31
02:00 03:33
2 351
AMBALA CITY UBC 03:48
02:00 03:50
2 371
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 04:10
05:00 04:15
2 378
JAGADHRI WSHOP JUDW 04:50
02:00 04:52
2 425
YAMUNANAGAR JUD YJUD 04:58
02:00 05:00
2 429
SAHARANPUR SRE 05:35
10:00 05:45
2 460
ROORKEE RK 06:17
02:00 06:19
2 494
LAKSAR JN LRJ 06:40
05:00 06:45
2 513
MUZZAMPUR NRYN MZM 07:21
02:00 07:23
2 543
NAJIBABAD JN NBD 07:39
05:00 07:44
2 554
NAGINA NGG 08:01
02:00 08:03
2 576
DHAMPUR DPR 08:20
02:00 08:22
2 593
SEOHARA SEO 08:36
02:00 08:38
2 606
MORADABAD MB 09:47
08:00 09:55
2 652
RAMPUR RMU 10:23
02:00 10:25
2 680
MILAK MIL 10:46
02:00 10:48
2 703
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ CBJ 11:38
02:00 11:40
2 735
BAREILLY BE 11:51
03:00 11:54
2 743
PITAMBARPUR PMR 12:14
02:00 12:16
2 763
TILHAR TLH 12:41
02:00 12:43
2 795
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 13:10
02:00 13:12
2 813
ROZA JN ROZA 13:25
05:00 13:30
2 821
ANJHI SHAHABAD AJI 13:49
02:00 13:51
2 844
HARDOI HRI 14:18
05:00 14:23
2 876
BALAMU JN BLM 14:48
02:00 14:50
2 909
SANDILA SAN 15:10
02:00 15:12
2 929
LUCKNOW NR LKO 17:05
15:00 17:20
2 978
BARABANKI JN BBK 18:08
02:00 18:10
2 1006
SAFDARGANJ SGJ 18:39
01:00 18:40
2 1025
DARYABAD DYD 19:03
01:00 19:04
2 1044
RUDAULI RDL 19:24
01:00 19:25
2 1067
SOHWAL SLW 20:02
01:00 20:03
2 1090
FAIZABAD JN FD 20:46
05:00 20:51
2 1105
A N DEV NAGAR ACND 21:01
01:00 21:02
2 1108
AYODHYA AY 21:11
02:00 21:13
2 1113
GOSHAINGANJ GGJ 21:55
02:00 21:57
2 1144
AKBARPUR ABP 22:16
02:00 22:18
2 1167
MALIPUR MLPR 22:37
01:00 22:38
2 1186
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 23:05
05:00 23:10
2 1210
JAUNPUR JN JNU 23:41
04:00 23:45
2 1244
VARANASI JN BSB 01:30
10:00 01:40
3 1301
KASHI KEI 01:53
02:00 01:55
3 1307
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 02:35
20:00 02:55
3 1318
BHABUA ROAD BBU 03:35
02:00 03:37
3 1370
KUDRA KTQ 03:53
02:00 03:55
3 1393
SASARAM SSM 04:14
02:00 04:16
3 1418
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 04:34
02:00 04:36
3 1436
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 04:49
02:00 04:51
3 1452
RAFIGANJ RFJ 05:12
02:00 05:14
3 1483
GURARU GRRU 05:26
02:00 05:28
3 1499
GAYA JN GAYA 06:10
05:00 06:15
3 1521
TANKUPPA TKN 06:53
02:00 06:55
3 1541
PAHARPUR PRP 07:07
02:00 07:09
3 1553
KODERMA JN KQR 07:48
02:00 07:50
3 1597
PARSABAD PSB 08:23
02:00 08:25
3 1623
HAZARIBAGH RD HZD 08:40
02:00 08:42
3 1645
PARASNATH PNME 09:03
02:00 09:05
3 1673
NSC BOSE J GOMO GMO 09:25
05:00 09:30
3 1690
DHANBAD JN DHN 10:00
05:00 10:05
3 1720
KUMARDUBI KMME 11:03
01:00 11:04
3 1759
BARAKAR BRR 11:07
02:00 11:09
3 1761
KULTI ULT 11:14
02:00 11:16
3 1764
ASANSOL JN ASN 11:35
10:00 11:45
3 1779
RANIGANJ RNG 12:02
02:00 12:04
3 1797
ANDAL JN UDL 12:13
02:00 12:15
3 1804
DURGAPUR DGR 12:31
02:00 12:33
3 1821
PANAGARH PAN 12:45
02:00 12:47
3 1836
BARDDHAMAN JN BWN 13:38
03:00 13:41
3 1884
KAMARKUNDU KQU 14:21
01:00 14:22
3 1945
DAKHINESWAR DAKE 15:02
02:00 15:04
3 1972
KOLKATA KOAA 15:40
0 Destination
3 1981

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 03152 KOLKATA SPL

Train 03152 KOLKATA SPL runs from JAMMU TAWI(JAT) to KOLKATA(KOAA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from JAMMU TAWI(JAT) at 20:30 and reaches KOLKATA(KOAA) at 15:40. It takes 3 days to reach train 03152 from JAMMU TAWI(JAT) to KOLKATA(KOAA) .

KOLKATA SPL 03152 train passes through 80 major stations in 3 days to reach from JAMMU TAWI to KOLKATA . It takes total of 43:10 hours journey to reach KOLKATA .

In 03152 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN(DDU). Train 03152 arrives at DD UPADHYAYA JN at 02:35 and departs at 02:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


03152 KOLKATA SPL FAQ

From which station train 03152 KOLKATA SPL starts from?

03152 KOLKATA SPL starts from JAMMU TAWI(JAT)

How many days in a week 03152 KOLKATA SPL runs ?

03152 KOLKATA SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 03152 KOLKATA SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 03152 KOLKATA SPL train is 20:00 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN(DDU)

Top Train Routes related to 03152 KOLKATA SPL

For more information on 03152 KOLKATA SPL train Click IRCTC