02510 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Guwahati GHY
06:20
1 0.0
Kamakhya Jn KYQ 06:35
2m 06:37
1 6.8
Rangiya Jn RNY 07:16
5m 07:21
1 47.6
Barpeta Road BPRD 08:15
2m 08:17
1 112.6
New Bongaigaon Jn NBQ 09:45
5m 09:50
1 156.7
Kokrajhar KOJ 10:15
2m 10:17
1 184.5
New Alipurduar NOQ 11:12
2m 11:14
1 263.2
New Cooch Behar NCB 11:35
5m 11:40
1 282.0
Dhupguri DQG 12:40
2m 12:42
1 342.1
Jalpaiguri Road JPE 13:27
2m 13:29
1 373.9
New Jalpaiguri Jn NJP 14:20
25m 14:45
1 407.5
KishanGanj KNE 15:45
2m 15:47
1 494.8
Barsoi Jn BOE 16:33
2m 16:35
1 552.3
Malda Town MLDT 18:30
10m 18:40
1 642.5
New Farakka Jn NFK 19:17
2m 19:19
1 677.7
Rampurhat Jn RPH 21:01
2m 21:03
1 766.5
Bolpur Shantiniketan BHP 21:48
5m 21:53
1 827.0
Howrah Jn HWH 00:45
20m 01:05
2 973.4
Kharagpur Jn KGP 02:45
15m 03:00
2 1088.4
Balasore BLS 04:25
2m 04:27
2 1204.5
Bhadrak BHC 05:28
2m 05:30
2 1266.9
Jajpur Keonjhar Road JJKR 06:04
2m 06:06
2 1310.5
Cuttack Jn CTC 07:06
5m 07:11
2 1382.6
Bhubaneswar BBS 07:50
5m 07:55
2 1410.3
Khurda Road Jn KUR 08:20
20m 08:40
2 1429.4
Balugaon BALU 09:29
2m 09:31
2 1500.4
Brahmapur BAM 10:35
5m 10:40
2 1576.5
Palasa PSA 12:05
2m 12:07
2 1650.9
Srikakulam Road CHE 13:02
2m 13:04
2 1723.9
Vizianagaram Jn VZM 14:05
5m 14:10
2 1793.4
Visakhapatnam Jn VSKP 15:25
20m 15:45
2 1854.5
Rajahmundry RJY 18:38
2m 18:40
2 2055.2
Vijayawada Jn BZA 21:25
10m 21:35
2 2204.1
Perambur PER 04:35
10m 04:45
3 2634.7
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 05:48
2m 05:50
3 2697.8
Katpadi Jn KPD 06:40
10m 06:50
3 2758.8
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 08:18
2m 08:20
3 2843.3
Bangarapet Jn BWT 09:38
2m 09:40
3 2918.1
Krishnarajapuram KJM 10:33
2m 10:35
3 2974.5
Bengaluru Cantt BNC 11:40

3 2983.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL

Train 02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 06:20 and reaches () at 11:40. It takes 3 days to reach train 02510 from () to () .

GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL 02510 train passes through 40 major stations in 3 days to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .

In 02510 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at New Jalpaiguri Jn(NJP). Train 02510 arrives at New Jalpaiguri Jn at 14:20 and departs at 14:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Rangiya Jn (RNY)
  2. New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)
  3. New Cooch Behar (NCB)
  4. Malda Town (MLDT)
  5. Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)
  6. Howrah Jn (HWH)
  7. Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
  8. Cuttack Jn (CTC)
  9. Bhubaneswar (BBS)
  10. Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
  11. Brahmapur (BAM)
  12. Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)
  13. Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)
  14. Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
  15. Perambur (PER)
  16. Katpadi Jn (KPD)


02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL FAQ

From which station train 02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL starts from?

02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL starts from ()

How many days in a week 02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL runs ?

02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL train is 25 minutes at New Jalpaiguri Jn(NJP)

Top Train Routes related to 02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL

For more information on 02510 GHY - BNC SUF SPECIAL train Click IRCTC