02444 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JU DEE SF SPL Degana Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jodhpur Jn JU
10:55
1 0.0
Merta Road Jn MTD 12:12
3m 12:15
1 102.9
Degana Jn DNA 12:51
3m 12:54
1 146.9
Choti Khatu CTKT 13:31
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 13:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1 177.2
Didwana DIA 14:01
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3m 14:04
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 212.8
Ladnun LAU 14:34
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 14:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 243.9
Sujangarh SUJH 14:47
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 14:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1 253.7
Ratangarh Jn RTGH 16:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5m 16:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 299.6
Churu Jn CUR 17:00
Average Delay: (- min)
10m 17:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 342.5
Sadulpur Jn SDLP 18:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5m 18:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 400.3
Rampura Beri RMB 18:25
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 18:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1 429.5
Loharu Jn LHU 18:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5m 18:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 450.2
Satnali STNL 19:03
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 19:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 467.3
Mahendragarh MHRG 19:24
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 19:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1 491.1
Rewari Jn RE 20:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5m 20:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 541.5
Pataudi Road PTRD 20:53
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 20:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 562.7
Gurgaon GGN 21:16
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 21:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1 592.7
Delhi Cantt DEC 21:38
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 21:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 609.8
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE 22:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)

Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 619.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 02444 JU DEE SF SPL

Train 02444 JU DEE SF SPL runs from Degana Junction(DNA) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Degana Junction(DNA) at 10:55 and reaches Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 02444 from Degana Junction(DNA) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) .

JU DEE SF SPL 02444 train passes through 19 major stations in 1 day to reach from Degana Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla . It takes total of 11:15 hours journey to reach Delhi Sarai Rohilla .

In 02444 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Churu Jn(CUR). Train 02444 arrives at Churu Jn at 17:00 and departs at 17:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)
  2. Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)
  3. Loharu Jn (LHU)
  4. Rewari Jn (RE)


02444 JU DEE SF SPL FAQ

From which station train 02444 JU DEE SF SPL starts from?

02444 JU DEE SF SPL starts from Degana Junction(DNA)

How many days in a week 02444 JU DEE SF SPL runs ?

02444 JU DEE SF SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 02444 JU DEE SF SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 02444 JU DEE SF SPL train is 10 minutes at Churu Jn(CUR)

Top Train Routes related to 02444 JU DEE SF SPL

For more information on 02444 JU DEE SF SPL train Click IRCTC