56392 Train running status | Spot your train | Live train status

 (56392)  1 0/5  (0 reviews)
Book Train Tickets
 
Last Updated: 08 Dec 2019 08:09
 

56392

🚇

Station
Date
Arrives
Departs
Late
Kollam Junction
Day 1  08-Dec
00:00
04:00
Right Time
Perinad
Day 1  08-Dec
04:09
04:10
Right Time
Munroturuttu
Day 1  08-Dec
04:14
04:15
Right Time
Sasthamkotta
Day 1  08-Dec
04:19
04:20
Right Time
Karunagappally
Day 1  08-Dec
04:46
04:47
Delay by 18 min
Ochira
Day 1  08-Dec
04:58
04:59
Delay by 19 min
Kayamkulam Junction
Day 1  08-Dec
04:52
04:53
Delay by 3 min
Mavelikkara
Day 1  08-Dec
05:11
05:12
Right Time
Cheriyanad
Day 1  08-Dec
05:16
05:17
Right Time
Chengannur
Day 1  08-Dec
05:24
05:25
Right Time
Tiruvalla
Day 1  08-Dec
05:34
05:35
Right Time
Changanassery
Day 1  08-Dec
05:44
05:45
Right Time
Chingavanam
Day 1  08-Dec
06:12
06:13
Delay by 18 min
Kottayam
Day 1  08-Dec
06:31
06:32
Delay by 7 min
Kumaranallur
Day 1  08-Dec
06:37
06:38
Delay by 7 min
Ettumanur
Day 1  08-Dec
06:37
06:38
Right Time
Kuruppanthara
Day 1  08-Dec
06:44
06:45
Right Time
Kaduturutti Halt
Day 1  08-Dec
06:53
06:54
Right Time
Vaikom Road
Day 1  08-Dec
06:59
07:00
Right Time
Piravom Road
Day 1  08-Dec
07:09
07:10
Right Time
Kanjiramittam
Day 1  08-Dec
07:15
07:16
Right Time
Mulanthuruthy
Day 1  08-Dec
07:24
07:25
Right Time
Kurikad
Day 1  08-Dec
07:33
07:34
Right Time
Thrippunithura
Day 1  08-Dec
07:58
07:59
Delay by 15 min
ERNAKULAM D CABIN
Day 1  08-Dec
08:22
08:22
Right Time
Ernakulam Junction (South)
Day 1  08-Dec
08:35
00:00
Right Time

Train 56392 starts from Kollam(Kollam Junction) and ends at Ernakulam(Ernakulam Junction (South)). Total journey duration is 4:35 hours

Book train tickets from Kollam to Ernakulam BOOK NOW

Major Train Running Routes