Rupsa to Jajpur K Road Trains

Powered By 

Rupsa to Jajpur K Road 20 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Balasore
BLS
00:53
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
23:05
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
01:36
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
23:56
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
01:56
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
00:09
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
02:14
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
00:26
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
02:43
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
00:55
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
03:30
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
01:51
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
04:20
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
02:42
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
04:43
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
03:00
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
04:58
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
03:20
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
06:04
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
04:27
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
08:18
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
06:46
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
10:27
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
08:30
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
11:10
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
09:37
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
12:13
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
10:37
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
13:30
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
11:40
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
17:55
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
15:50
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
18:24
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
16:47
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
19:08
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
17:42
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
19:41
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
18:04
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
23:26
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
21:35
S M T W T F S

Rupsa to Jajpur K Road trains

Distance between Rupsa to Jajpur K Road is 106 Kms. It will take 01:26 hrs to reach from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road by train

20 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Jajpur K Road.

FAQ Rupsa to Jajpur K Road Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Rupsa which have trains running from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road?
A.There are 1 stations - BLS(Balasore), from these stations you can book trains from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road
Q. Which is the first train from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road ?
A. 18409 train (SRIJAGANNATHEXP) is the first train from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road. It departs from BLS (Balasore) at 23:05 and reaches Jajpur Keonjhar Road at 00:53. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road ?
A. 18450 train (B NATH DHAM EXP) is the last train from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road. It departs from BLS (Balasore) at 21:35 and reaches Jajpur Keonjhar Road at 23:26. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Rupsa to Jajpur K Road if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Rupsa to Jajpur K Road will take around 02:05 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Rupsa to Jajpur K Road?
A. The total distance between Rupsa to Jajpur K Road is 106 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road?
A. 12277 train (SATABDI EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road. It takes 01:26 hrs to reach from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road.
Q. What are Rupsa to Jajpur K Road train timings??
A. 20 trains run from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road, please find below their departure times
  • 18409 train (SRIJAGANNATHEXP) - Departs at 23:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12863 train (HWH YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12802 train (PURSHOTTAM EXP) - Departs at 00:09 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12881 train (HWH PURI G RATH) - Departs at 00:26 hrs and running days ( Wed Fri )
  • 18478 train (KALINGAUTKALEXP) - Departs at 00:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12837 train (HWH PURI EXP) - Departs at 01:51 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18047 train (AMARAVATHI EXP) - Departs at 02:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22642 train (SHM TVC EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 12510 train (GHY BNC EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:27 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed )
  • 12891 train (BGY BBS EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:46 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12820 train (ORISSA S KRNTI) - Departs at 08:30 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 12821 train (DHAULI EXP) - Departs at 09:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12703 train (FALAKNUMA EXP) - Departs at 10:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12876 train (NEELACHAL EXP) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 15:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12073 train (BBS JAN SHATABD) - Departs at 16:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12277 train (SATABDI EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12841 train (COROMANDAL EXP) - Departs at 18:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18450 train (B NATH DHAM EXP) - Departs at 21:35 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • Top train routes from Rupsa

  • RUPSA to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • RUPSA to BHADRAK trains
  • RUPSA to CUTTACK trains
  • RUPSA to KHURDHA trains
  • RUPSA to KOLKATA trains
  • RUPSA to KHARAGPUR trains
  • RUPSA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • RUPSA to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • RUPSA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • RUPSA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • RUPSA to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • RUPSA to KASIBUGGA trains
  • Top train routes from Jajpur K Road

  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to CUTTACK trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BHADRAK trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to KHURDHA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to KHARAGPUR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to KOLKATA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to PURI trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to JALESWAR trains
  • Important Trains from Rupsa
  • 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
  • 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
  • 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
  • 12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH
  • 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
  • 12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS
  • 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP
  • 12839 HWH MAS MAIL
  • 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
  • 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS
  • 6057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train
  • 7149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special
  • 7150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train
  • Important Trains from Jajpur K Road
    Popular Routes from Rupsa
  • RUPSA to JAMALPUR trains
  • RUPSA to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • RUPSA to JASIDIH trains
  • RUPSA to JOLARPETTAI trains
  • RUPSA to KALAKALESWAR trains
  • RUPSA to KOPPAL trains
  • RUPSA to KHARAGPUR trains
  • RUPSA to VELLORE trains
  • RUPSA to KODERMA trains
  • RUPSA to KHURDHA trains
  • RUPSA to KAMAKHYA trains
  • RUPSA to LUCKNOW trains
  • Popular Routes from Jajpur K Road

    Important Station Stops from Rupsa to Jajpur K Road

  • NGRD-NILGIRI ROAD
  • KHF-KHANTAPARA
  • PNPN-PANPANA
  • BNBR-BAHANAGA BAZAR
  • SORO-SORO
  • SZZ-SABIRA
  • MKO-MARKONA
  • RNTL-RANITAL
  • BHC-BHADRAKH
  • BUDR-BAUDPUR
  • KPLD-KAPALI ROAD
  • KED-KENDUAPADA
  • MZZ-MANJURI ROAD
  • DLPT-DULAKHAPATNA
  • BTV-BAITARANI ROAD
  • KRIH-KORAI HALT
  • For more information on Rupsa to Jajpur K Road train ticket booking Click IRCTC