Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak Trains

Powered By 

Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak 20 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
00:23
Bhadrakh
BHC
23:36
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
00:48
Bhadrakh
BHC
00:03
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
01:28
Bhadrakh
BHC
00:47
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
01:43
Bhadrakh
BHC
00:57
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
01:57
Bhadrakh
BHC
01:13
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
02:13
Bhadrakh
BHC
01:12
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
02:28
Bhadrakh
BHC
01:40
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
04:00
Bhadrakh
BHC
03:10
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
05:28
Bhadrakh
BHC
04:22
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
07:15
Bhadrakh
BHC
06:27
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
08:12
Bhadrakh
BHC
07:27
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
08:55
Bhadrakh
BHC
07:55
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
09:13
Bhadrakh
BHC
08:17
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
10:38
Bhadrakh
BHC
09:50
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
13:15
Bhadrakh
BHC
12:35
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
14:43
Bhadrakh
BHC
13:57
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
15:28
Bhadrakh
BHC
14:40
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
17:56
Bhadrakh
BHC
17:17
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
19:25
Bhadrakh
BHC
18:36
S M T W T F S
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
23:17
Bhadrakh
BHC
22:37
S M T W T F S

Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak trains

Distance between Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak is 44 Kms. It will take 00:39 hrs to reach from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak by train

20 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhadrak.

FAQ Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jajpur K Road which have trains running from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak?
A.There are 1 stations - JJKR(Jajpur Keonjhar Road), from these stations you can book trains from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak
Q. Which is the first train from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak ?
A. 12838 train (PURI HWH EXPRESS) is the first train from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak. It departs from JJKR (Jajpur Keonjhar Road) at 23:36 and reaches Bhadrakh at 00:23. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak ?
A. 12840 train (HOWRAH MAIL) is the last train from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak. It departs from JJKR (Jajpur Keonjhar Road) at 22:37 and reaches Bhadrakh at 23:17. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak will take around 01:06 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak?
A. The total distance between Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak is 44 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak?
A. 18048 train (VSG HOWRAH EXP) is the fastest train from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak. It takes 00:39 hrs to reach from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak.
Q. What are Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak train timings??
A. 20 trains run from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak, please find below their departure times
  • 12838 train (PURI HWH EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:36 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18477 train (UTKAL EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:03 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12801 train (PURUSHOTTAM EXP) - Departs at 00:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12864 train (YPR HOWRAH EXP) - Departs at 00:57 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22804 train (SBP HWH SUP EXP) - Departs at 01:13 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 08403 train (PURI SRC SPL) - Departs at 01:12 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 18410 train (SRIJAGANNATH EXP) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08092 train (PURI VZR SPECIAL) - Departs at 03:10 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12509 train (GUWAHATI EXP) - Departs at 04:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Fri Sat )
  • 12842 train (COROMANDEL EXP) - Departs at 06:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12074 train (BBS JAN SHATABDI) - Departs at 07:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22641 train (SHALIMAR EXP) - Departs at 07:55 hrs and running days ( Mon Sat )
  • 12278 train (SATABDI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18646 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 09:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12704 train (FALAKNUMA EXP) - Departs at 12:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12815 train (NANDAN KANAN EXP) - Departs at 13:57 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 12822 train (DHAULI EXP) - Departs at 14:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18048 train (VSG HOWRAH EXP) - Departs at 17:17 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri Sat )
  • 12892 train (BBS BPO EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:36 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12840 train (HOWRAH MAIL) - Departs at 22:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. BBS JAN SHATABDI from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak train timings?
    A. BBS JAN SHATABDI departs from Jajpur Keonjhar Road at 07:27 and reaches Bhadrakh at 07:27. It takes 00:45 hrs to reach Bhadrakh.

    Top train routes from Jajpur K Road

  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to CUTTACK trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to RUPSA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to KHURDHA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to KHARAGPUR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to KOLKATA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to PURI trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to JALESWAR trains
  • Top train routes from Bhadrak

  • BHADRAK to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • BHADRAK to RUPSA trains
  • BHADRAK to CUTTACK trains
  • BHADRAK to KHURDHA trains
  • BHADRAK to KHARAGPUR trains
  • BHADRAK to KOLKATA trains
  • BHADRAK to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • BHADRAK to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • BHADRAK to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • BHADRAK to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • BHADRAK to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • Important Trains from Jajpur K Road
  • 12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS
  • 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS
  • 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP
  • 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP
  • 22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP
  • 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP
  • 12509 GUWAHATI EXP
  • 12842 COROMANDEL EXP
  • 8401 PURI SRC SPL
  • 8402 SRC PURI SPL
  • 8449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special
  • 8450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special
  • 8491 VZR PURI SPL
  • Important Trains from Bhadrak
    Popular Routes from Jajpur K Road
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BOKARO STEEL CITY trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BELDA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to RUPSA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BARPETA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BANKURA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VARANASI trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BILASPUR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BANGARAPET trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to COIMBATORE trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to KANPUR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to CHENGANNUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhadrak

    Important Station Stops from Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak

  • BUDR-BAUDPUR
  • KPLD-KAPALI ROAD
  • KED-KENDUAPADA
  • MZZ-MANJURI ROAD
  • DLPT-DULAKHAPATNA
  • BTV-BAITARANI ROAD
  • KRIH-KORAI HALT
  • For more information on Jajpur K Road to Bhadrak train ticket booking Click IRCTC