Nashik to Deolali Trains

Powered By 

Nashik to Deolali 16 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Nasik Road
NK
00:29
Devlali
DVL
00:20
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
00:49
Devlali
DVL
00:40
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
02:58
Devlali
DVL
02:50
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
03:08
Devlali
DVL
03:00
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
06:23
Devlali
DVL
06:15
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
06:23
Devlali
DVL
06:15
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
06:39
Devlali
DVL
06:30
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
07:08
Devlali
DVL
07:00
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
07:16
Devlali
DVL
07:10
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
07:38
Devlali
DVL
07:30
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
09:44
Devlali
DVL
09:35
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
14:08
Devlali
DVL
14:00
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
15:32
Devlali
DVL
15:25
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
18:08
Devlali
DVL
18:00
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
23:08
Devlali
DVL
23:00
S M T W T F S
Nasik Road
NK
23:28
Devlali
DVL
23:20
S M T W T F S

Nashik to Deolali trains

Distance between Nashik to Deolali is 6 Kms. It will take 00:06 hrs to reach from Nashik to Deolali by train

16 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Deolali.

FAQ Nashik to Deolali Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Nashik which have trains running from Nashik to Deolali?
A.There are 1 stations - NK(Nasik Road), from these stations you can book trains from Nashik to Deolali
Q. Which is the first train from Nashik to Deolali ?
A. 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) is the first train from Nashik to Deolali. It departs from NK (Nasik Road) at 00:20 and reaches Devlali at 00:29. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Nashik to Deolali ?
A. 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) is the last train from Nashik to Deolali. It departs from NK (Nasik Road) at 23:20 and reaches Devlali at 23:28. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Nashik to Deolali if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Nashik to Deolali will take around 00:09 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Nashik to Deolali?
A. The total distance between Nashik to Deolali is 6 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Nashik to Deolali?
A. 12110 train (PANCHAVTI EXP) is the fastest train from Nashik to Deolali. It takes 00:06 hrs to reach from Nashik to Deolali.
Q. What are Nashik to Deolali train timings??
A. 16 trains run from Nashik to Deolali, please find below their departure times
  • 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12810 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 00:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 02:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22102 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13201 train (PNBE LTT EXP) - Departs at 06:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12321 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 07:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12110 train (PANCHAVTI EXP) - Departs at 07:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12140 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 07:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12118 train (MANMAD LTT EXP) - Departs at 09:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15648 train (GHY LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:25 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 23:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Nashik

  • NASHIK to THANE trains
  • NASHIK to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • Top train routes from Deolali

  • DEOLALI to THANE trains
  • DEOLALI to BHUSAWAL trains
  • DEOLALI to MANMAD trains
  • DEOLALI to JALGAON trains
  • DEOLALI to ITARSI trains
  • DEOLALI to SATNA trains
  • Important Trains from Nashik
  • 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 12138 PUNJAB MAIL
  • 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 13201 RJPB LTT EXP
  • 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 12110 PANCHAVTI EXP
  • 12140 SEVAGRAM EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Deolali
    Popular Routes from Nashik
  • NASHIK to ERNAKULAM trains
  • NASHIK to ITARSI trains
  • NASHIK to FIROZPUR trains
  • NASHIK to KACHHBALI trains
  • NASHIK to GADARWARA trains
  • NASHIK to GAYA trains
  • NASHIK to GHAZIPUR trains
  • NASHIK to GONDA trains
  • NASHIK to GUWAHATI trains
  • NASHIK to GORAKHPUR trains
  • NASHIK to GYANPUR ROAD trains
  • Popular Routes from Deolali

    Important Station Stops from Nashik to Deolali

    For more information on Nashik to Deolali train ticket booking Click IRCTC